Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Apiales (Зонтичные)
Apiaceae (Зонтичные)
1Pleurospermum uralense Hoffm. Реброплодник уральский
Asterales (Сложноцветные)
Asteraceae (Сложноцветные)
2Crepis sibirica L. Скерда сибирская
Ericales
Ericaceae (Вересковые)
3Rhododendron dauricum L. Рододендрон даурский, Рододендрон сибирский, багульник
Fabales (Бобовые)
Fabaceae (Бобовые)
4Caragana arborescens Lam. Карагана древовидная
5Lathyrus gmelinii Fritsch Чина Гмелина
Rosales (Розоцветные)
Rosaceae (Розоцветные)
6Padus avium Moench Черемуха обыкновенная
7Rubus saxatilis L. Костяника каменистая
8Sorbus aucuparia subsp. sibirica (Hedl.) Krylov Рябина сибирская. (Sorbus sibirica Hedl. , S. kamtschatcensis Kom. )
9Spiraea media Schmidt Спирея средняя
Monocots (Однодольные)
Asparagales (Спаржевые)
Asparagaceae
10Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce Купена душистая, Купена лекарственная
Orchidaceae (Орхидные)
11Cypripedium calceolus L. Башмачок настоящий, Венерин башмачок
12Cypripedium macranthos Sw. Башмачок крупноцветковый
Liliales (Лилейные)
Liliaceae (Лилейные)
13Erythronium sibiricum (Fisch. & C.A.Mey.) Krylov Кандык сибирский
Poales (Злаки)
Cyperaceae (Осоковые)
14Carex pediformis var. macroura (Meinsh.) Kük. Осока большехвостая
Poaceae (Злаки)
15Melica nutans L. Перловник поникший
Pteridophyta (Папоротники)
Pteridopsida (Папоротниковые)
Polypodiales (Многоножковые)
Dennstaedtiaceae
16Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn Орляк обыкновенный


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Actinopterygii (Костистые рыбы)
Salmoniformes (Лососеобразные)
Salmonidae (Лососевые)
1Hucho taimen (Pallas, 1773) Обыкновенный таймень
2Thymallus arcticus (Pallas, 1776) Сибирский хариус
Amphibia (Амфибии)
Anura (Бесхвостые)
Ranidae (Лягушки)
3Rana arvalis Nilsson, 1842 Остромордая лягушка
Aves (Птицы)
Anseriformes (Гусеобразные)
Anatidae (Утиные)
4Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 Шилохвость
5Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 Кряква
6Anas querquedula Linnaeus, 1758 Чирок-трескунок
Charadriiformes (Ржанкообразные)
Scolopacidae (Бекасовые)
7Actitis hypoleucos (L.) Перевозчик
Falconiformes (Соколообразные)
Accipitridae (Ястребиные)
8Milvus migrans (Bodd.) Черный коршун
Falconidae (Соколиные)
9Falco tinnunculus L. Обыкновенная пустельга
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Corvidae (Врановые)
10Garrulus glandarius (L.) Сойка
Emberizidae (Овсянковые)
11Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 Обыкновенная овсянка
Fringillidae (Вьюрковые)
12Erythrina erythrina (Pallas, 1770) Обыкновенная чечевица
13Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 Зяблик
Motacillidae (Трясогузковые)
14Anthus trivialis (L.) Лесной конек
15Motacilla personata Gould, 1861 Маскированная трясогузка
Oriolidae (Иволговые)
16Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) Иволга обыкновенная
Paridae (Синицевые)
17Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 Большая синица
Sittidae (Поползневые)
18Sitta europaea L. Обыкновенный поползень, или поползень
Turdidae (Дроздовые)
19Turdus pilaris L. Рябинник
Piciformes (Дятлообразные)
Picidae (Настоящие дятловые)
20Dryocopus martius (L.) Желна
Strigiformes (Совообразные)
Strigidae (Настоящие совы)
21Strix uralensis Pall. Длиннохвостая неясыть
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Chiroptera (Рукокрылые)
Vespertilionidae (Гладконосые (обыкновенные) летучие мыши)
22Myotis dasycneme Boie Ночница прудовая
23Myotis daubentonii Kuhl, 1817 Водяная ночница
24Myotis mystacinus Kuhl Ночница усатая
25Plecotus auritus L. Бурый ушан
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Sciuridae (Беличьи)
26Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 Белка обыкновенная
27Tamias sibiricus Laxmann, 1769 Азиатский бурундук
28Urocitellus undulatus Pallas, 1778 Суслик длиннохвостый
Reptilia (Рептилии)
Squamata (Чешуйчатые)
Lacertidae (Настоящие ящерицы)
29Zootoca vivipara (Von Jacquin, 1787) Ящерица живородящая
Viperidae (Гадюковые)
30Vipera berus (Linnaeus, 1758) Обыкновенная гадюка