Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Asterales (Сложноцветные)
Asteraceae (Сложноцветные)
1Centaurea ruthenica Baumg. ex Nyman Василек русский
2Echinops ritro L. Мордовник обыкновенный
3Psephellus sumensis (Kalen.) Greuter Василек сумской
4Scorzonera stricta Hornem. Козелец торчащий (прямой)
5Tephroseris integrifolia (L.) Holub Пепельник равнинный
Caryophyllales (Гвоздичные)
Caryophyllaceae (Гвоздичные)
6Gypsophila altissima L. Качим высочайший (Гипсолюбка)
Fabales (Бобовые)
Fabaceae (Бобовые)
7Astragalus onobrychis L. Астрагал эспарцетный
8Oxytropis pilosa (L.) DC. Остролодочник волосистый
Polygalaceae (Истодовые)
9Polygala sibirica L. Истод сибирский
Gentianales (Горечавковые)
Rubiaceae (Мареновые)
10Asperula cynanchica L. Ясменник розоватый
Lamiales (Губоцветые)
Scrophulariaceae (Норичниковые)
11Verbascum phoeniceum L. Коровяк фиолетовый
Malpighiales
Linaceae (Льновые)
12Linum flavum L. Лен желтый
Ranunculales
Ranunculaceae (Лютиковые)
13Adonis vernalis L. Горицвет весенний, Желтоцвет весенний, Адонис весенний
Rosales (Розоцветные)
Rosaceae (Розоцветные)
14Spiraea crenata L. Спирея городчатая (Таволга)
Monocots (Однодольные)
Asparagales (Спаржевые)
Amaryllidaceae (Амариллисовые)
15Allium flavescens Besser Лук желтеющий
Asparagaceae
16Anthericum ramosum L. Венечник ветвистый
Iridaceae (Ирисовые)
17Iris aphylla L. Касатик безлистный
Poales (Злаки)
Poaceae (Злаки)
18Stipa capillata L. Ковыль волосатик
19Stipa pennata L. Ковыль перистый


Invertebrates (Беспозвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Arthropoda (Членистоногие)
Insecta (Насекомые)
Diptera (Двукрылые)
Bombyliidae (Жужжала)
1Bombylius minor Linnaeus, 1758 Жужжало малое
2Exoprosopa cleomene Egger, 1859
3Villa hottentotta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Syrphidae (Журчалки)
4Paragus bicolor (Fabricius, 1794)
Lepidoptera (Чешуекрылые)
Cossidae (Древоточцы)
5Hypopta thrips Hübner, 1818 древоточец трипс
Geometridae (Пяденицы)
6Phibalapteryx virgata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Hesperiidae (Толстоголовки)
7Carcharodus floccifera (Zeller, 1847) Темнокрылка шандровая
8Muschampia tessellum (Hübner, 1803) Тезей
Lycaenidae (Голубянки)
9Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761) Голубянка алексис
10Polyommatus ripartii (Freyer, 1830) Голубянка Рипара
11Polyommatus thersites (Cantener, 1835) Терзит
12Tuttiola spini (Schiffermüller, 1776) Хвостатка терновая
Noctuidae (Совки)
13Apamea sublustris (Esper, 1788)
14Hadena bicruris (Hufnagel, 1766) Совка двуголенная
Pieridae (Белянки)
15Colias chrysotheme (Esper, 1781) Желтушка золотистая
Zygaenidae (Пестрянки)
16Zygaena angelicae (Ochsenheimer, 1808) Пестрянка ангелики
17Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763) Пестрянка астрогаловая
18Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1767) Пестрянка-эфиальт
19Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) Пестрянка лядвенцевая


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Aves (Птицы)
Coraciiformes (Ракшеобразные)
Meropidae (Щурковые)
1Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758 Золотистая щурка
Galliformes (Курообразные)
Phasianidae (Фазановые)
2Coturnix coturnix (L.) Перепел
Gruiformes (Журавлеобразные)
Rallidae (Пастушковые)
3Crex crex (L.) Коростель