Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Asterales (Сложноцветные)
Asteraceae (Сложноцветные)
1Petasites hybridus (L.) G. Gaertn. et al. Белокопытник гибридный
Ericales
Ericaceae (Вересковые)
2Rhododendron luteum Sweet Рододендрон желтый
3Vaccinium myrtillus L. Черника обыкновенная
Rosales (Розоцветные)
Rosaceae (Розоцветные)
4Rubus hirtus Waldst. & Kit. Ежевика щетинистая
Pinophyta (Голосемянные)
Pinopsida (Хвойные)
Pinales (Сосновые)
Taxaceae (Тиссовые)
5Taxus baccata L. Тисс ягодный
Pteridophyta (Папоротники)
Pteridopsida (Папоротниковые)
Polypodiales (Многоножковые)
Aspleniaceae (Костенцовые)
6Asplenium scolopendrium L. Костенец алтайский
Onocleaceae (Оноклеевые)
7Matteuccia struthiopteris (L.) Tod. Страусник обыкновенный


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Amphibia (Амфибии)
Anura (Бесхвостые)
Bufonidae (Жабы)
1Bufo viridis Laurenti, 1768 Зеленая жаба
Hylidae
2Hyla arborea schelkownikowi Cernov, 1926 Квакша шелковникова
Ranidae (Лягушки)
3Rana macrocnemis Boulenger, 1885 Малоазиатская лягушка
Aves (Птицы)
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Paridae (Синицевые)
4Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 Большая синица
5Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) Московка
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Artiodactyla (Парнопалые)
Cervidae (Оленьи)
6Capreolus capreolus L. Косуля европейская
Suidae (Свиньи)
7Sus scrofa (Linnaeus, 1758) Кабан
Carnivora (Хищные)
Canidae (Псовые)
8Canis aureus Linnaeus, 1758 Шакал обыкновенный
Mustelidae (Куньи)
9Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) Куница каменная
10Mustela nivalis L. Ласка
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Cricetidae (Хомяковые)
11Microtus majori Thomas, 1906 Полёвка кустарниковая
Gliridae (Соневые)
12Glis glis (Linnaeus, 1766) Соня-полчок
Muridae (Мышиные)
13Apodemus uralensis (Pallas, 1811) Малая лесная мышь
Sciuridae (Беличьи)
14Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 Белка обыкновенная
Soricomorpha (Землеройкообразные)
Soricidae (Землеройковые)
15Sorex volnuchini Ognev, 1922 Бурозубка Волнухина
Talpidae (Кротовые)
16Talpa caucasica Satunin, 1908 Крот кавказский
Reptilia (Рептилии)
Squamata (Чешуйчатые)
Anguidae (Веретеницевые)
17Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 Веретеница ломкая, медяница