Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Asterales (Сложноцветные)
Campanulaceae (Колокольчиковые)
1Campanula alliarifolia Колокольчик чесночнолистный
Lamiales (Губоцветые)
Orobanchaceae (Заразиховые)
2Phelipanche lanuginosa (C. A. Mey.) Holub Фелипанхе голубая (Заразиха)
Monocots (Однодольные)
Asparagales (Спаржевые)
Amaryllidaceae (Амариллисовые)
3Allium regelianum A.K.Becker Лук регелевский
Asparagaceae
4Ornithogalum fischerianum Krasch. Птицемлечник Фишера
Iridaceae (Ирисовые)
5Iris pumila L. Касатик карликовый
Liliales (Лилейные)
Liliaceae (Лилейные)
6Fritillaria ruthenica Wikst. Рябчик русский
7Tulipa biebersteiniana Schult. & Schult.f. Тюльпан Биберштейна
Poales (Злаки)
Poaceae (Злаки)
8Stipa pennata L. Ковыль перистый


Invertebrates (Беспозвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Arthropoda (Членистоногие)
Insecta (Насекомые)
Coleoptera (Жесткокрылые)
Carabidae (Жужелицы)
1Carabus bessarabicus Fischer, 1823 Жужелица бессарабийская
2Carabus hungaricus Fabricius, 1792 Карабус венгерский
Lucanidae (Рогачи)
3Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758) Жук-олень
Mantodea (Богомоловые)
Mantidae
4Bolivaria brachyptera Pallas, 1773 Боливария короткокрылая
Neuroptera (Сетчатокрылые)
Ascalaphidae
5Libelloides macaronius (Scopoli, 1763) Аскалаф пестрый
Orthoptera (Прямокрылые)
Tettigoniidae (Кузнечики)
6Saga pedo (Pallas, 1771) Дыбка степная


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Aves (Птицы)
Columbiformes (Голубеобразные)
Columbidae (Голубиные)
1Columba palumbus L. Вяхирь
2Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) Кольчатая горлица
Cuculiformes (Кукушкообразные)
Cuculidae (Кукушковые)
3Cuculus canorus L. Обыкновенная кукушка
Falconiformes (Соколообразные)
Accipitridae (Ястребиные)
4Aquila heliaca (Sav.) Могильник
5Buteo rufinus (Cretzschmar, 1829) Курганник
Falconidae (Соколиные)
6Falco tinnunculus L. Обыкновенная пустельга
Galliformes (Курообразные)
Phasianidae (Фазановые)
7Perdix perdix (L.) Серая куропатка
Gruiformes (Журавлеобразные)
Gruidae (Журавлиные)
8Anthropoides virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) Красавка
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Alaudidae (Жаворонковые)
9Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758) Хохлатый жаворонок
10Melanocorypha calandra (Linnaeus, 1766) Степной жаворонок
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Carnivora (Хищные)
Canidae (Псовые)
11Vulpes corsac (Linnaeus, 1768) Корсак
12Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) Лисица
Lagomorpha (Зайцеобразные)
Leporidae (Зайцевые)
13Lepus europaeus Pal. Заяц-русак
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Cricetidae (Хомяковые)
14Ellobius talpinus (Pallas, 1770) Слепушонка обыкновенная
Sciuridae (Беличьи)
15Spermophilus pygmaeus Pallas, 1778 Суслик малый
Reptilia (Рептилии)
Squamata (Чешуйчатые)
Colubridae (Ужовые)
16Dolichophis jugularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lacertidae (Настоящие ящерицы)
17Eremias arguta (Pallas, 1773) Ящурка разноцветная
18Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758 Прыткая ящерица
Viperidae (Гадюковые)
19Vipera ursinii (Bonaparte, 1835) Гадюка степная