Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Celastrales (Древогубцевые)
Celastraceae (Древогубцевые)
1Euonymus verrucosus Scop. Бересклет малоцветковый, Бересклет бородавчатый
Fabales (Бобовые)
Fabaceae (Бобовые)
2Chamaecytisus ruthenicus (Fisch. ex Wol.) Klásk. Ракитник русский
Fagales (Буковые)
Betulaceae (Березовые)
3Betula pendula Roth Береза повислая
Fagaceae (Буковые)
4Quercus robur L. Дуб черешчатый, Дуб обыкновенный
Malvales
Malvaceae (Просвирниковые)
5Tilia cordata Mill. Липа сердцелистная, Липа мелколистная
Rosales (Розоцветные)
Rhamnaceae (Жестеровые)
6Rhamnus cathartica L. Жестер (Жостер) слабительный, Крушина слабительная
Rosaceae (Розоцветные)
7Prunus spinosa L. Слива колючая
8Spiraea hypericifolia L. Спирея зверобоелистная
Sapindales (Сапиндовые)
Sapindaceae
9Acer tataricum L. Клен татарский


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Aves (Птицы)
Apodiformes (Стрижеобразные)
Apodidae (Стрижи)
1Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) Черный стриж
Columbiformes (Голубеобразные)
Columbidae (Голубиные)
2Columba palumbus L. Вяхирь
3Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) Кольчатая горлица
Coraciiformes (Ракшеобразные)
Coraciidae (Сизоворонковые)
4Coracias garrulus L. Сизоворонка
Meropidae (Щурковые)
5Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758 Золотистая щурка
Falconiformes (Соколообразные)
Accipitridae (Ястребиные)
6Accipiter gentilis (L.) Тетеревятник
7Aquila rapax (Temminck, 1828) Степной орел
8Circaetus gallicus (Gm.) Змееяд
9Milvus migrans (Bodd.) Черный коршун
10Pernis apivorus (L.) Обыкновенный осоед
Falconidae (Соколиные)
11Falco tinnunculus L. Обыкновенная пустельга
Gruiformes (Журавлеобразные)
Gruidae (Журавлиные)
12Anthropoides virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) Красавка
13Grus grus (L.) Серый журавль
Otididae (Дрофиные)
14Otis tarda L. Дрофа
15Tetrax tetrax (L.) Стрепет
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Alaudidae (Жаворонковые)
16Alauda arvensis L. Полевой жаворонок
Corvidae (Врановые)
17Garrulus glandarius (L.) Сойка
Emberizidae (Овсянковые)
18Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 Обыкновенная овсянка
Fringillidae (Вьюрковые)
19Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 Зяблик
Muscicapidae (Мухоловковые)
20Luscinia luscinia (L.) Обыкновенный соловей
21Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) Серая мухоловка
22Phoenicurus ochruros (Gmelin, SG, 1774) Горихвостка-чернушка
Oriolidae (Иволговые)
23Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) Иволга обыкновенная
Turdidae (Дроздовые)
24Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 Чёрный дрозд
Piciformes (Дятлообразные)
Picidae (Настоящие дятловые)
25Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) Пестрый дятел
26Dendrocopos minor (L.) Малый дятел
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Artiodactyla (Парнопалые)
Cervidae (Оленьи)
27Capreolus capreolus L. Косуля европейская
Suidae (Свиньи)
28Sus scrofa (Linnaeus, 1758) Кабан
Carnivora (Хищные)
Canidae (Псовые)
29Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) Лисица
Mustelidae (Куньи)
30Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) Лесная куница
31Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) Барсук
32Mustela erminea L. Горностай
33Mustela eversmanii Lesson, 1827 Светлый хорь
34Mustela nivalis L. Ласка
Chiroptera (Рукокрылые)
Vespertilionidae (Гладконосые (обыкновенные) летучие мыши)
35Nyctalus lasiopterus Schreber, 1780 Вечерница гигантская
Erinaceomorpha
Erinaceidae (Ежовые)
36Erinaceus europaeus L. Ёж обыкновенный
Lagomorpha (Зайцеобразные)
Leporidae (Зайцевые)
37Lepus europaeus Pal. Заяц-русак
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Cricetidae (Хомяковые)
38Ellobius talpinus (Pallas, 1770) Слепушонка обыкновенная
39Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) Обыкновенная полевка
Dipodidae (Тушканчиковые)
40Allactaga major (Kerr, 1792) Тушканчик большой
Gliridae (Соневые)
41Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) Соня орешниковая
Sciuridae (Беличьи)
42Spermophilus pygmaeus Pallas, 1778 Суслик малый
Reptilia (Рептилии)
Squamata (Чешуйчатые)
Colubridae (Ужовые)
43Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768 Обыкновенная медянка
44Dolichophis jugularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lacertidae (Настоящие ящерицы)
45Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758 Прыткая ящерица
Viperidae (Гадюковые)
46Vipera ursinii (Bonaparte, 1835) Гадюка степная