Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Brassicales
Brassicaceae (Крестоцветные)
1Pachyphragma macrophyllum (Hoffm.) N. Busch Толстостенка крупнолистная
Fagales (Буковые)
Fagaceae (Буковые)
2Fagus sylvatica subsp. orientalis (Lipsky) Greuter & Burdet Бук восточный
Rosales (Розоцветные)
Rosaceae (Розоцветные)
3Rubus hirtus Waldst. & Kit. Ежевика щетинистая
Pteridophyta (Папоротники)
Pteridopsida (Папоротниковые)
Polypodiales (Многоножковые)
Aspleniaceae (Костенцовые)
4Asplenium scolopendrium L. Костенец алтайский
5Asplenium trichomanes L. Костенец волосовидный
Dryopteridaceae (Щитовниковые)
6Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott Щитовник мужской
7Polystichum braunii (Spenn.) Fée Многорядник Брауна
Polypodiaceae (Многоножковые)
8Polypodium vulgare L. Многоножка обыкновенная
Woodsiaceae (Вудсиевые)
9Woodsia mollis (Kaulf.) J. Sm. Вудсия ломкая


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Amphibia (Амфибии)
Anura (Бесхвостые)
Bufonidae (Жабы)
1Bufo viridis Laurenti, 1768 Зеленая жаба
Aves (Птицы)
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Corvidae (Врановые)
2Garrulus glandarius (L.) Сойка
Fringillidae (Вьюрковые)
3Coccothraustes coccothraustes (L.) Обыкновенный дубонос
4Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 Зяблик
Paridae (Синицевые)
5Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) Лазоревка
6Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 Большая синица
Troglodytidae (Крапивниковые)
7Troglodytes troglodytes (L.) Крапивник
Turdidae (Дроздовые)
8Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 Чёрный дрозд
Piciformes (Дятлообразные)
Picidae (Настоящие дятловые)
9Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) Пестрый дятел
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Chiroptera (Рукокрылые)
Vespertilionidae (Гладконосые (обыкновенные) летучие мыши)
10Myotis blythii Tomes, 1857 Остроухая ночница
Erinaceomorpha
Erinaceidae (Ежовые)
11Erinaceus concolor (Martin, 1838) Белобрюхий ёж
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Gliridae (Соневые)
12Dryomys nitedula (Pallas, 1778) Соня лесная
Muridae (Мышиные)
13Apodemus uralensis (Pallas, 1811) Малая лесная мышь
Soricomorpha (Землеройкообразные)
Talpidae (Кротовые)
14Talpa caucasica Satunin, 1908 Крот кавказский