Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Bryophytes (Мохообразные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Marchantiophyta (Печеночники)
Jungermanniopsida (Юнгерманниевые)
Jungermanniales (Юнгерманниевые)
Geocalycaceae (Геокаликсовые)
1Harpanthus scutatus (F. Weber & D. Mohr) Spruce Гарпантус щитовидный
Lophoziales
Cephaloziaceae (Цефалозиевые)
2Cephalozia macounii (Austin) Spruce Цефалозия Макоуна
Cephaloziellaceae (Цефалозиелловые)
3Cephaloziella elachista (J.B. Jack) Schiffner Цефалозиелла нежненькая
Lophoziaceae (Лофозиевые)
4Lophozia ascendens (Warnst.) R.M. Schust. Лофозия восходящая
5Schistochilopsis laxa (Lindb.) Konstantinova Шистохилопсис рыхлый


Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Lycopodiophyta (Плауновые)
Isoetopsida (Полушниковые)
Isoetales (Полушниковые)
Isoetaceae (Полушниковые)
1Isoetes setacea Lam. Полушник щетинистый
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Basal angiosperms (Базальные покрытосеменные)
Nymphaeales (Нимфейные)
Nymphaeaceae (Нимфейные)
2Nymphaea tetragona Georgi Кувшинка четырёхгранная
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Ranunculales
Ranunculaceae (Лютиковые)
3Ranunculus lingua L. Лютик длиннолистный
Monocots (Однодольные)
Asparagales (Спаржевые)
Orchidaceae (Орхидные)
4Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut. ex Rchb.) Soó Пальчатокоренник Траунштейнера
5Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz Дремлик широколистный, Дремлик лесной
Poales (Злаки)
Poaceae (Злаки)
6Scolochloa festucacea (Willd.) Link Тростянка овсяницевидная
Pinophyta (Голосемянные)
Pinopsida (Хвойные)
Pinales (Сосновые)
Pinaceae (Сосновые)
7Pinus sibirica Du Tour Сосна кедровая сибирская


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Aves (Птицы)
Anseriformes (Гусеобразные)
Anatidae (Утиные)
1Cygnus cygnus (L.) Лебедь-кликун
Gruiformes (Журавлеобразные)
Gruidae (Журавлиные)
2Grus grus (L.) Серый журавль
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Artiodactyla (Парнопалые)
Cervidae (Оленьи)
3Rangifer tarandus tarandus (Linnaeus, 1758) Тундровый олень