Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Asterales (Сложноцветные)
Campanulaceae (Колокольчиковые)
1Campanula alliarifolia Колокольчик чесночнолистный
Fagales (Буковые)
Fagaceae (Буковые)
2Quercus robur L. Дуб черешчатый, Дуб обыкновенный
Lamiales (Губоцветые)
Oleaceae (Маслиновые)
3Fraxinus excelsior L. Ясень обыкновенный (высокий)
Orobanchaceae (Заразиховые)
4Phelipanche lanuginosa (C. A. Mey.) Holub Фелипанхе голубая (Заразиха)
Malpighiales
Salicaceae (Ивовые)
5Populus alba L. Тополь белый
6Populus nigra L. Тополь черный (Оскорь)
Sapindales (Сапиндовые)
Sapindaceae
7Acer platanoides L. Клен платановидный, Клен остролистный
Monocots (Однодольные)
Asparagales (Спаржевые)
Amaryllidaceae (Амариллисовые)
8Allium regelianum A.K.Becker Лук регелевский
Asparagaceae
9Ornithogalum fischerianum Krasch. Птицемлечник Фишера
Iridaceae (Ирисовые)
10Iris pumila L. Касатик карликовый
Liliales (Лилейные)
Liliaceae (Лилейные)
11Fritillaria ruthenica Wikst. Рябчик русский
Poales (Злаки)
Poaceae (Злаки)
12Stipa pennata L. Ковыль перистый


Invertebrates (Беспозвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Arthropoda (Членистоногие)
Insecta (Насекомые)
Coleoptera (Жесткокрылые)
Carabidae (Жужелицы)
1Calosoma sycophanta Linne, 1758 Красотел пахучий
2Carabus bessarabicus Fischer, 1823 Жужелица бессарабийская
3Carabus hungaricus Fabricius, 1792 Карабус венгерский
Lucanidae (Рогачи)
4Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758) Жук-олень
Mantodea (Богомоловые)
Mantidae
5Bolivaria brachyptera Pallas, 1773 Боливария короткокрылая
Neuroptera (Сетчатокрылые)
Ascalaphidae
6Libelloides macaronius (Scopoli, 1763) Аскалаф пестрый


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Aves (Птицы)
Charadriiformes (Ржанкообразные)
Burhinidae (Авдотковые)
1Burhinus oedicnemus (L.) Авдотка
Glareolidae (Тиркушковые)
2Glareola nordmanni Fischer von Waldheim, 1842 Степная тиркушка
Haematopodidae (Кулики-сороки)
3Haematopus ostralegus L. Кулик-сорока
Scolopacidae (Бекасовые)
4Numenius arquata (L.) Большой кроншнеп
Falconiformes (Соколообразные)
Accipitridae (Ястребиные)
5Accipiter brevipes (Severtzov, 1850) Европейский тювик
6Circaetus gallicus (Gm.) Змееяд
7Circus macrourus (S. G. Gm.) Степной лунь
8Haliaeetus albicilla (L.) Орлан белохвост
9Hieraaetus pennatus (Gmelin, 1788) Орел-карлик
10Pernis apivorus (L.) Обыкновенный осоед
Gruiformes (Журавлеобразные)
Otididae (Дрофиные)
11Tetrax tetrax (L.) Стрепет
Piciformes (Дятлообразные)
Picidae (Настоящие дятловые)
12Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) Средний дятел
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Dipodidae (Тушканчиковые)
13Dipus sagitta (Pallas, 1773) Тушканчик мохноногий
Muridae (Мышиные)
14Meriones meridianus Pallas, 1771 Полуденная песчанка
Reptilia (Рептилии)
Squamata (Чешуйчатые)
Agamidae (Агамовые)
15Phrynocephalus guttatus (Gmelin, 1789) Круглоголовка вертихвостка