Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Asterales (Сложноцветные)
Asteraceae (Сложноцветные)
1Ambrosia artemisiifolia L. Амброзия полыннолистная
2Ambrosia trifida L. Амброзия трехраздельная
3Arctium lappa L. Лопушник большой
4Artemisia ledebouriana Besser Полынь Ледебура
5Carduus crispus L. Чертополох курчавый
Caryophyllales (Гвоздичные)
Amaranthaceae (Ширицевые)
6Chenopodium album L. Марь белая
7Chenopodium hybridum L. Марь гибридная
Polygonaceae (Гречишные)
8Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Delarbre Горец перечный, водяной перец
Lamiales (Губоцветые)
Lamiaceae (Губоцветные)
9Lycopus europaeus L. Зюзник европейский
Myrtales (Миртовые)
Lythraceae (Дербенниковые)
10Lythrum salicaria L. Дербенник иволистный
Rosales (Розоцветные)
Cannabaceae (Коноплевые)
11Cannabis sativa L. Конопля посевная
Monocots (Однодольные)
Alismatales (Частуховые)
Alismataceae (Частуховые)
12Alisma plantago-aquatica L. Частуха подорожниковая
Poales (Злаки)
Cyperaceae (Осоковые)
13Carex riparia Curtis Осока береговая
Poaceae (Злаки)
14Elytrigia repens (L.) Nevski Пырей ползучий
15Lolium perenne L. Плевел многолетний
16Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud. Тростник обыкновенный
Typhaceae (Рогозовые)
17Typha angustifolia L. Рогоз узколистный
18Typha latifolia L. Рогоз широколистный


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Amphibia (Амфибии)
Anura (Бесхвостые)
Bufonidae (Жабы)
1Bufo viridis Laurenti, 1768 Зеленая жаба
Hylidae
2Hyla arborea schelkownikowi Cernov, 1926 Квакша шелковникова
Ranidae (Лягушки)
3Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771) Озерная лягушка
Aves (Птицы)
Anseriformes (Гусеобразные)
Anatidae (Утиные)
4Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 Кряква
Gruiformes (Журавлеобразные)
Rallidae (Пастушковые)
5Fulica atra L. Лысуха
6Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766) Погоныш
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Acrocephalidae
7Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) Тростниковая камышевка
Podicipediformes (Поганкообразные)
Podicipedidae (Поганковые)
8Podiceps cristatus (L.) Большая поганка
Reptilia (Рептилии)
Squamata (Чешуйчатые)
Colubridae (Ужовые)
9Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758) Обыкновенный уж
10Natrix tessellata (Laurenti, 1768) Водяной уж
Testudines (Черепахи)
Emydidae (Американские пресноводные черепахи)
11Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758) Болотная черепаха