Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Brassicales
Brassicaceae (Крестоцветные)
1Armoracia rusticana G. Gaertn. et al. Хрен обыкновенный
Ranunculales
Ranunculaceae (Лютиковые)
2Thalictrum simplex L. Василистник простой
Monocots (Однодольные)
Alismatales (Частуховые)
Alismataceae (Частуховые)
3Alisma gramineum Lej. Частуха злаковая
4Alisma lanceolatum With. Частуха ланцетолистная (ланцетная)
Butomaceae (Сусаковые)
5Butomus umbellatus L. Сусак зонтичный
Poales (Злаки)
Cyperaceae (Осоковые)
6Carex disticha Huds. Осока двурядная
7Carex elata All. Осока высокая
Poaceae (Злаки)
8Agrostis biebersteiniana
9Pholiurus pannonicus (Host) Trin. Чешуехвостник паннонский


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Aves (Птицы)
Anseriformes (Гусеобразные)
Anatidae (Утиные)
1Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 Чирок-свистунок
2Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 Кряква
3Anas querquedula Linnaeus, 1758 Чирок-трескунок
4Anser albifrons (Scop.) Белолобый гусь
5Anser anser (L.) Серый гусь
6Anser erythropus (L.) Пискулька
7Branta ruficollis (Pallas) Краснозобая казарка
8Bucephala clangula (L.) Обыкновенный гоголь
9Cygnus olor (Gm.) Лебедь-шипун
10Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) Луток
11Oxyura leucocephala (Scopoli, 1769) Савка
12Tadorna ferruginea (Pall.) Огарь
13Tadorna tadorna (L.) Пеганка
Charadriiformes (Ржанкообразные)
Charadriidae (Ржанковые)
14Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) Чибис
Glareolidae (Тиркушковые)
15Glareola nordmanni Fischer von Waldheim, 1842 Степная тиркушка
Laridae (Чайковые)
16Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) Обыкновенная чайка
17Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus (Pallas, 1773) Хохотун черноголовый
Recurvirostridae (Шилоклювковые)
18Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758) Ходулочник
Scolopacidae (Бекасовые)
19Actitis hypoleucos (L.) Перевозчик
20Calidris alpina (L.) Чернозобик
21Calidris ferruginea (Pontopp.) Краснозобик
22Calidris minuta (Leisler, 1812) Кулик-воробей
23Limosa limosa (L.) Большой веретенник
Falconiformes (Соколообразные)
Accipitridae (Ястребиные)
24Aquila heliaca (Sav.) Могильник
25Aquila rapax (Temminck, 1828) Степной орел
26Buteo rufinus (Cretzschmar, 1829) Курганник
27Circus aeruginosus (L.) Болотный лунь
28Haliaeetus albicilla (L.) Орлан белохвост
Gaviiformes (Гагарообразные)
Gaviidae (Гагаровые)
29Gavia arctica (L.) Чернозобая гагара
Gruiformes (Журавлеобразные)
Gruidae (Журавлиные)
30Anthropoides virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) Красавка
31Grus grus (L.) Серый журавль
Otididae (Дрофиные)
32Otis tarda L. Дрофа
33Tetrax tetrax (L.) Стрепет
Rallidae (Пастушковые)
34Fulica atra L. Лысуха
35Gallinula chloropus (L.) Камышница
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Alaudidae (Жаворонковые)
36Melanocorypha yeltoniensis (Forster,JR, 1768) Черный жаворонок
Strigiformes (Совообразные)
Strigidae (Настоящие совы)
37Bubo bubo (L.) Филин
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Carnivora (Хищные)
Canidae (Псовые)
38Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) Лисица
Mustelidae (Куньи)
39Mustela eversmanii Lesson, 1827 Светлый хорь
Lagomorpha (Зайцеобразные)
Leporidae (Зайцевые)
40Lepus europaeus Pal. Заяц-русак
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Cricetidae (Хомяковые)
41Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) Ондатра