Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Gnetophyta (Гнетовидные)
Gnetopsida (Гнетовые)
Ephedrales (Хвойниковые)
Ephedraceae (Хвойниковые)
1Ephedra distachya L. Эфедра двухколосковая, Хвойник двухколосковый
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Fabales (Бобовые)
Fabaceae (Бобовые)
2Astragalus dilutus Bunge Астрагал бледный
Lamiales (Губоцветые)
Lamiaceae (Губоцветные)
3Origanum vulgare L. Душица обыкновенная
Ranunculales
Ranunculaceae (Лютиковые)
4Anemone pratensis L. Прострел луговой
5Ranunculus lingua L. Лютик длиннолистный
Monocots (Однодольные)
Liliales (Лилейные)
Colchicaceae
6Colchicum bulbocodium subsp. versicolor (Ker Gawl.) K.Perss. Брандушка русская
Liliaceae (Лилейные)
7Fritillaria ruthenica Wikst. Рябчик русский
Poales (Злаки)
Poaceae (Злаки)
8Kengia squarrosa (Trin.) Packer Змеевка растопыренная
9Stipa pennata L. Ковыль перистый
Pteridophyta (Папоротники)
Pteridopsida (Папоротниковые)
Salviniales (Сальвиниевые)
Marsileaceae (Марсилеевые)
10Marsilea quadrifolia L. Марсилия четырехлистная


Invertebrates (Беспозвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Arthropoda (Членистоногие)
Insecta (Насекомые)
Coleoptera (Жесткокрылые)
Scarabaeidae (Пластинчатоусые)
1Cetonia aurata L. Бронзовка золотистая
Lepidoptera (Чешуекрылые)
Nymphalidae (Многоцветницы)
2Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) Дневной павлиний глаз
3Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) Крапивница


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Aves (Птицы)
Apodiformes (Стрижеобразные)
Apodidae (Стрижи)
1Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) Черный стриж
Columbiformes (Голубеобразные)
Columbidae (Голубиные)
2Streptopelia turtur (L.) Обыкновенная горлица
Coraciiformes (Ракшеобразные)
Alcedinidae (Зимородковые)
3Alcedo atthis (L.) Обыкновенный зимородок
Coraciidae (Сизоворонковые)
4Coracias garrulus L. Сизоворонка
Meropidae (Щурковые)
5Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758 Золотистая щурка
Falconiformes (Соколообразные)
Accipitridae (Ястребиные)
6Circus cyaneus (L.) Полевой лунь
Falconidae (Соколиные)
7Falco naumanni Fleischer, 1818 Степная пустельга
Galliformes (Курообразные)
Phasianidae (Фазановые)
8Coturnix coturnix (L.) Перепел
9Perdix perdix (L.) Серая куропатка
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Corvidae (Врановые)
10Corvus corax L. Ворон
11Corvus cornix Linnaeus, 1758 Серая ворона
12Corvus frugilegus L. Грач
13Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 Галка
14Garrulus glandarius (L.) Сойка
Emberizidae (Овсянковые)
15Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 Обыкновенная овсянка
16Emberiza schoeniclus (L.) Тростниковая овсянка
Fringillidae (Вьюрковые)
17Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) Коноплянка
Hirundinidae (Ласточковые)
18Hirundo rustica L. Деревенская ласточка
Sturnidae (Скворцовые)
19Sturnus vulgaris L. Обыкновенный скворец
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Artiodactyla (Парнопалые)
Cervidae (Оленьи)
20Cervus elaphus L. Олень благородный
Suidae (Свиньи)
21Sus scrofa (Linnaeus, 1758) Кабан
Carnivora (Хищные)
Canidae (Псовые)
22Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) Лисица
Mustelidae (Куньи)
23Mustela eversmanii Lesson, 1827 Светлый хорь
24Mustela nivalis L. Ласка
Erinaceomorpha
Erinaceidae (Ежовые)
25Erinaceus europaeus L. Ёж обыкновенный
Lagomorpha (Зайцеобразные)
Leporidae (Зайцевые)
26Lepus europaeus Pal. Заяц-русак
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Cricetidae (Хомяковые)
27Cricetus cricetus (Linnaeus, 1758) Хомяк обыкновенный
28Ellobius talpinus (Pallas, 1770) Слепушонка обыкновенная
29Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) Обыкновенная полевка
Reptilia (Рептилии)
Squamata (Чешуйчатые)
Lacertidae (Настоящие ящерицы)
30Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758 Прыткая ящерица
Viperidae (Гадюковые)
31Vipera berus (Linnaeus, 1758) Обыкновенная гадюка