Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Aves (Птицы)
Anseriformes (Гусеобразные)
Anatidae (Утиные)
1Anas clypeata Linnaeus, 1758 Широконоска
2Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 Чирок-свистунок
3Anas marila (Linnaeus, 1761) Морская чернеть
4Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 Кряква
5Anas querquedula Linnaeus, 1758 Чирок-трескунок
6Anser anser (L.) Серый гусь
7Cygnus olor (Gm.) Лебедь-шипун
8Mergus serrator L. Длинноносый крохаль
9Tadorna ferruginea (Pall.) Огарь
10Tadorna tadorna (L.) Пеганка
Apodiformes (Стрижеобразные)
Apodidae (Стрижи)
11Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) Черный стриж
12Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Caprimulgiformes (Козодоеобразные)
Caprimulgidae (Настоящие козодои)
13Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 Обыкновенный козодой
Charadriiformes (Ржанкообразные)
Charadriidae (Ржанковые)
14Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) Чибис
Haematopodidae (Кулики-сороки)
15Haematopus ostralegus L. Кулик-сорока
Laridae (Чайковые)
16Chroicocephalus genei (Breme, 1839) Голубок морской
17Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) Обыкновенная чайка
18Gelochelidon nilotica (Gmelin, JF, 1789) Чайконосая крачка
19Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776) Малая чайка
20Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus (Pallas, 1773) Хохотун черноголовый
21Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820) Средиземноморская
22Larus cachinnans Pallas, 1811 Хохотунья
23Larus canus L. Сизая чайка
24Sterna hirundo L. Речная крачка
25Sternula albifrons (Pallas, 1764) Крачка малая
26Thalasseus sandvicensis (Lath.) Пестроносая крачка
Scolopacidae (Бекасовые)
27Actitis hypoleucos (L.) Перевозчик
28Tringa nebularia (Gunn.) Большой улит
29Tringa ochropus L. Черныш
30Tringa totanus (L.) Травник
Ciconiiformes (Аистообразные)
Ardeidae (Цаплевые)
31Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 Белая цапля
32Ardea cinerea L. Серая цапля
33Ardea purpurea L. Рыжая цапля
34Ardeola ralloides (Scopoli, 1769) Желтая цапля
35Egretta garzetta (L.) Малая белая цапля
36Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766) Волчок, Малая выпь
37Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758) Кваква
Threskiornithidae (Ибисовые)
38Plegadis falcinellus (L.) Каравайка
Columbiformes (Голубеобразные)
Columbidae (Голубиные)
39Columba livia Gmelin, JF, 1789 Сизый голубь
40Columba palumbus L. Вяхирь
41Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) Кольчатая горлица
42Streptopelia turtur (L.) Обыкновенная горлица
Coraciiformes (Ракшеобразные)
Alcedinidae (Зимородковые)
43Alcedo atthis (L.) Обыкновенный зимородок
Coraciidae (Сизоворонковые)
44Coracias garrulus L. Сизоворонка
Meropidae (Щурковые)
45Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758 Золотистая щурка
Cuculiformes (Кукушкообразные)
Cuculidae (Кукушковые)
46Cuculus canorus L. Обыкновенная кукушка
Falconiformes (Соколообразные)
Accipitridae (Ястребиные)
47Accipiter gentilis (L.) Тетеревятник
48Accipiter nisus (L.) Ястреб-перепелятник, или перепелятник
49Buteo lagopus (Pontopp.) Мохноногий канюк, или зимняк
50Buteo rufinus (Cretzschmar, 1829) Курганник
51Circus aeruginosus (L.) Болотный лунь
52Circus cyaneus (L.) Полевой лунь
53Circus pygargus (L.) Луговой лунь
54Pandion haliaetus (L.) Скопа
55Pernis apivorus (L.) Обыкновенный осоед
Falconidae (Соколиные)
56Falco cherrug Gray, 1834 Балобан
57Falco naumanni Fleischer, 1818 Степная пустельга
58Falco subbuteo L. Чеглок
59Falco tinnunculus L. Обыкновенная пустельга
60Falco vespertinus L. Кобчик
Galliformes (Курообразные)
Phasianidae (Фазановые)
61Coturnix coturnix (L.) Перепел
62Perdix perdix (L.) Серая куропатка
63Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 Обыкновенный фазан
Gaviiformes (Гагарообразные)
Gaviidae (Гагаровые)
64Gavia arctica (L.) Чернозобая гагара
Gruiformes (Журавлеобразные)
Gruidae (Журавлиные)
65Grus grus (L.) Серый журавль
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Acrocephalidae
66Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758) Дроздовидная камышевка
Alaudidae (Жаворонковые)
67Alauda arvensis L. Полевой жаворонок
68Calandrella cinerea (Gmelin, JF, 1789) Жаворонок малый
69Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758) Хохлатый жаворонок
70Melanocorypha calandra (Linnaeus, 1766) Степной жаворонок
Corvidae (Врановые)
71Corvus corax L. Ворон
72Corvus cornix Linnaeus, 1758 Серая ворона
73Corvus frugilegus L. Грач
74Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 Галка
75Pica pica (L.) Сорока
Emberizidae (Овсянковые)
76Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 Просянка
77Emberiza hortulana L. Садовая овсянка
78Emberiza schoeniclus (L.) Тростниковая овсянка
Fringillidae (Вьюрковые)
79Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) Коноплянка
80Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) Черноголовый щегол
81Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) Зеленушка
82Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) Чиж
83Coccothraustes coccothraustes (L.) Обыкновенный дубонос
84Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 Зяблик
85Fringilla montifringilla L. Юрок
Hirundinidae (Ласточковые)
86Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) Воронок
87Hirundo rustica L. Деревенская ласточка
Laniidae (Сорокопутовые)
88Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 Обыкновенный жулан
89Lanius minor Gmelin, 1788 Чернолобый сорокопут
Motacillidae (Трясогузковые)
90Anthus campestris (L.) Полевой конек
91Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) Луговой конек
92Anthus trivialis (L.) Лесной конек
93Motacilla alba L. Белая трясогузка
94Motacilla citreola Pallas, 1776 Желтоголовая трясогузка
95Motacilla feldegg Michahelles, 1830 Черноголовая трясогузка
96Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 Желтая трясогузка
Muscicapidae (Мухоловковые)
97Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) Зарянка
98Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) Мухоловка-пеструшка
99Ficedula parva (Bechstein, 1792) Малая мухоловка
100Luscinia luscinia (L.) Обыкновенный соловей
101Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) Серая мухоловка
102Oenanthe isabellina (Temminck, 1829) Каменка-плясунья
103Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) Обыкновенная каменка
104Oenanthe pleschanka (Lepechin, 1770) Каменка-плешанка
105Phoenicurus ochruros (Gmelin, SG, 1774) Горихвостка-чернушка
106Phoenicurus phoenicurus (L.) Обыкновенная горихвостка
107Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) Луговой чекан
108Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) Черноголовый чекан
Oriolidae (Иволговые)
109Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) Иволга обыкновенная
Paridae (Синицевые)
110Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) Лазоревка
111Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 Большая синица
Passeridae (Воробьиные)
112Passer domesticus (L.) Домовой воробей
113Passer montanus (L.) Полевой воробей
Prunellidae (Завирушковые)
114Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) Лесная завирушка
Sturnidae (Скворцовые)
115Sturnus roseus (Linnaeus, 1758) Розовый скворец
116Sturnus vulgaris L. Обыкновенный скворец
Sylviidae (Славковые)
117Phylloscopus collybita (Vieill.) Пеночка-теньковка
118Phylloscopus trochilus (L.) Пеночка-весничка
119Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) Садовая славка
120Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 Серая славка
Troglodytidae (Крапивниковые)
121Troglodytes troglodytes (L.) Крапивник
Turdidae (Дроздовые)
122Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 Чёрный дрозд
123Turdus philomelos Brehm, CL, 1831 Певчий дрозд
124Turdus pilaris L. Рябинник
125Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 Деряба
Pelecaniformes (Пеликанообразные)
Phalacrocoracidae (Баклановые)
126Phalacrocorax carbo (L.) Большой баклан
Piciformes (Дятлообразные)
Picidae (Настоящие дятловые)
127Jynx torquilla L. Вертишейка
Podicipediformes (Поганкообразные)
Podicipedidae (Поганковые)
128Podiceps cristatus (L.) Большая поганка
129Podiceps grisegena (Boddaert, 1783) Серощёкая поганка
130Podiceps nigricollis C. L. Brehm Черношейная поганка
Procellariiformes (Буревестникообразные)
Procellariidae (Буревестниковые)
131Puffinus puffinus (Brunnich, 1764) Буревестник малый
Strigiformes (Совообразные)
Strigidae (Настоящие совы)
132Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) Ушастая сова
133Athene noctua (Scop.) Домовый сыч
Upupiformes (Удодообразные)
Upupidae (Удодовые)
134Upupa epops L. Удод