Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Aves (Птицы)
Anseriformes (Гусеобразные)
Anatidae (Утиные)
1Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 Шилохвость
2Anas clypeata Linnaeus, 1758 Широконоска
3Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 Чирок-свистунок
4Anas falcata Georgi, 1775 Касатка
5Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 Кряква
6Anas querquedula Linnaeus, 1758 Чирок-трескунок
7Anser cygnoides (Linnaeus, 1758) Сухонос, Гусь-сухонос
8Anser erythropus (L.) Пискулька
9Anser fabalis (Lath.) Гуменник
10Aythya ferina (L.) Красноголовая чернеть (красноголовый нырок)
11Aythya fuligula (L.) Хохлатая чернеть
12Aythya marila (L.) Морская чернеть
13Bucephala clangula (L.) Обыкновенный гоголь
14Clangula hyemalis (L.) Морянка
15Cygnus columbianus bewickii Yarrell, 1830 Малый лебедь, Тундряный лебедь
16Cygnus cygnus (L.) Лебедь-кликун
17Histrionicus histrionicus (Linnaeus, 1758) Каменушка
18Melanitta americana (Swainson, 1832) Американская синьга
19Melanitta deglandi (Bonaparte, 1850) Горбоносый турпан
20Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) Луток
21Mergus merganser L. Большой крохаль
22Mergus serrator L. Длинноносый крохаль
Apodiformes (Стрижеобразные)
Apodidae (Стрижи)
23Apus pacificus (Latham, 1802) Белопоясный стриж
24Hirundapus caudacutus (Latham, 1802) Иглохвостый стриж
Charadriiformes (Ржанкообразные)
Alcidae (Чистиковые)
25Brachyramphus marmoratus (Gmelin, 1789) Азиатский длинноклювый пыжик
Charadriidae (Ржанковые)
26Charadrius dubius Scop. Малый зуек
27Charadrius mongolus Pallas, 1776 Зуек монгольский
28Pluvialis fulva (Gmelin, 1789) Азиатская бурокрылая ржанка
29Pluvialis squatarola (L.) Тулес
Haematopodidae (Кулики-сороки)
30Haematopus ostralegus L. Кулик-сорока
Laridae (Чайковые)
31Chlidonias leucopterus (Temminck, 1815) Белокрылая крачка
32Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) Обыкновенная чайка
33Larus canus L. Сизая чайка
34Larus heuglini Bree Восточная клуша
35Larus hyperboreus Gunn. Бургомистр
36Larus schistisagus Stejneger, 1884 Тихоокеанская чайка
37Onychoprion aleuticus (Baird,SF, 1869) Алеутская крачка
38Rissa tridactyla (Linnaeus, 1758) Моевка
39Sterna hirundo L. Речная крачка
Recurvirostridae (Шилоклювковые)
40Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758) Ходулочник
Scolopacidae (Бекасовые)
41Actitis hypoleucos (L.) Перевозчик
42Arenaria interpres (L.) Камнешарка
43Calidris alba (Pall.) Песчанка
44Calidris alpina actites (Nechaev & Tomkovich, 1988) Сахалинский чернозобик
45Calidris ferruginea (Pontopp.) Краснозобик
46Calidris melanotos (Vieillot, 1819) Дутыш
47Calidris ruficollis (Pallas, 1776) Песочник-красношейка
48Calidris subminuta (Middendorff, 1851) Длиннопалый песочник
49Calidris temminckii (Leisl.) Белохвостый песочник
50Calidris tenuirostris (Horsfield, 1821) Большой песочник
51Eurynorhynchus pygmeus (Linnaeus, 1758) Кулик-лопатень
52Gallinago gallinago (L.) Бекас
53Gallinago hardwickii (Gray,JE, 1831) Японский бекас
54Limicola falcinellus (Pontopp.) Грязовик
55Limosa lapponica (L.) Малый веретенник
56Limosa limosa (L.) Большой веретенник
57Numenius madagascariensis (Linnaeus, 1766) Дальневосточный кроншнеп
58Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758) Средний кроншнеп
59Phalaropus fulicarius (L.) Плосконосый плавунчик
60Phalaropus lobatus (L.) Круглоносый плавунчик
61Philomachus pugnax (L.) Турухтан
62Tringa brevipes (Vieillot, 1816) Пепельный улит
63Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764) Щеголь
64Tringa glareola L. Фифи
65Tringa guttifer (Nordmann, 1835) Охотский улит
66Tringa nebularia (Gunn.) Большой улит
67Tringa ochropus L. Черныш
68Tringa totanus (L.) Травник
69Xenus cinereus (Guld.) Мородунка
Stercorariidae (Поморниковые)
70Stercorarius longicaudus Vieill Длиннохвостый поморник
71Stercorarius parasiticus (L.) Короткохвостый поморник
72Stercorarius pomarinus (Temm.) Средний поморник
Ciconiiformes (Аистообразные)
Ardeidae (Цаплевые)
73Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 Белая цапля
74Ardea cinerea L. Серая цапля
Columbiformes (Голубеобразные)
Columbidae (Голубиные)
75Streptopelia orientalis (Latham, 1790) Большая горлица
Cuculiformes (Кукушкообразные)
Cuculidae (Кукушковые)
76Cuculus canorus L. Обыкновенная кукушка
77Cuculus saturatus Blyth. Глухая кукушка
Falconiformes (Соколообразные)
Accipitridae (Ястребиные)
78Accipiter gentilis (L.) Тетеревятник
79Accipiter nisus (L.) Ястреб-перепелятник, или перепелятник
80Buteo buteo (L.) Обыкновенный канюк
81Circus cyaneus (L.) Полевой лунь
82Haliaeetus albicilla (L.) Орлан белохвост
83Haliaeetus pelagicus (Pallas, 1811) Белоплечий орлан
84Pandion haliaetus (L.) Скопа
Falconidae (Соколиные)
85Falco peregrinus Tunst. Сапсан
Galliformes (Курообразные)
Phasianidae (Фазановые)
86Falcipennis falcipennis (Hartlaub, 1855) Дикуша
87Lagopus lagopus (L.) Белая куропатка
88Tetrastes bonasia (Linnaeus, 1758) Рябчик
Gaviiformes (Гагарообразные)
Gaviidae (Гагаровые)
89Gavia arctica (L.) Чернозобая гагара
90Gavia stellata (Pontopp.) Краснозобая гагара
Gruiformes (Журавлеобразные)
Rallidae (Пастушковые)
91Rallus aquaticus L. Пастушок
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Aegithalidae (Длиннохвостые синицы)
92Aegithalos caudatus (L.) Длиннохвостая синица
Alaudidae (Жаворонковые)
93Alauda arvensis L. Полевой жаворонок
Corvidae (Врановые)
94Corvus corax L. Ворон
95Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 Черная ворона
96Corvus macrorhynchos Wagler, 1827 Большеклювая ворона
97Nucifraga caryocatactes (L.) Кедровка, или ореховка
98Perisoreus infaustus (L.) Кукша
Emberizidae (Овсянковые)
99Calcarius lapponicus (L.) Подорожник (лапландский)
100Emberiza aureola Pallas, 1773 Дубровник
101Emberiza leucocephalos Gmelin, SG, 1771 Белошапочная овсянка
102Emberiza spodocephala Pallas, 1776 Седоголовая овсянка
103Plectrophenax nivalis (L.) Пуночка
104Schoeniclus rusticus Pallas, 1776 Овсянка-ремез
Fringillidae (Вьюрковые)
105Carduelis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758) Обыкновенная чечетка
106Carduelis sinica (Linnaeus, 1766) Зеленушка китайская
107Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) Чиж
108Carpodacus roseus (Pallas, 1776) Сибирская чечевица
109Erythrina erythrina (Pallas, 1770) Обыкновенная чечевица
110Fringilla montifringilla L. Юрок
111Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758 Обыкновенный клест
112Loxia leucoptera Gm. Белокрылый клёст
113Pinicola enucleator (L.) Щур
114Pyrrhula pyrrhula griseiventris Lafresnaye, 1841 Снегирь уссурийский
115Uragus sibiricus (Pallas, 1773) Длиннохвостая чечевица
Laniidae (Сорокопутовые)
116Lanius cristatus Linnaeus, 1758 Восточный жулан
117Lanius excubitor L. Серый сорокопут
Motacillidae (Трясогузковые)
118Anthus cervinus (Pall.) Краснозобый конёк
119Anthus hodgsoni Richmond, 1907 Пятнистый конёк
120Anthus rubescens (Tunstall, 1771) Американский конек
121Motacilla cinerea Tunst. Горная трясогузка
122Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 Желтая трясогузка
123Motacilla lugens Gloger, 1829 Камчатская трясогузка
124Motacilla taivana (Swinhoe, 1863) Зеленоголовая трясогузка
Muscicapidae (Мухоловковые)
125Ficedula mugimaki (Temminck, 1836) Таежная мухоловка
126Ficedula parva (Bechstein, 1792) Малая мухоловка
127Luscinia calliope (Pallas, 1776) Соловей-красношейка
128Luscinia cyanura (Pallas, 1773) Синехвостка
129Luscinia sibilans (Swinhoe, 1863) Соловей-свистун
130Muscicapa dauurica Pallas, 1811 Буро-пёстрая мухоловка
131Muscicapa sibirica Gmelin, JF, 1789 Сибирская мухоловка
132Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) Черноголовый чекан
Paridae (Синицевые)
133Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) Московка
134Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) Буроголовая гаичка
Sittidae (Поползневые)
135Sitta europaea L. Обыкновенный поползень, или поползень
Sturnidae (Скворцовые)
136Sturnus cineraceus Temminck, 1835 Серый скворец
Sylviidae (Славковые)
137Locustella lanceolata (Temminck, 1840) Пятнистый сверчок
138Locustella ochotensis (Middendorff, 1853) Охотский сверчок
139Phylloscopus borealis (Blas.) Пеночка-таловка
140Phylloscopus fuscatus (Blyth.) Бурая пеночка
141Phylloscopus proregulus (Pall.) Корольковая пеночка
Troglodytidae (Крапивниковые)
142Troglodytes troglodytes (L.) Крапивник
Turdidae (Дроздовые)
143Turdus chrysolaus Temminck, 1832 Дрозд золотистый
144Turdus eunomus Temminck, 1831 Бурый дрозд
145Turdus obscurus Gmelin, 1789 Оливковый дрозд
Pelecaniformes (Пеликанообразные)
Phalacrocoracidae (Баклановые)
146Phalacrocorax pelagicus Pallas, 1811 Берингов баклан
Piciformes (Дятлообразные)
Picidae (Настоящие дятловые)
147Dendrocopos leucotos (Bechst.) Белоспинный дятел
148Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) Пестрый дятел
149Dryocopus martius (L.) Желна
150Picoides tridactylus (L.) Трёхпалый дятел
Podicipediformes (Поганкообразные)
Podicipedidae (Поганковые)
151Podiceps auritus (L.) Красношейная поганка
152Podiceps grisegena (Boddaert, 1783) Серощёкая поганка
Procellariiformes (Буревестникообразные)
Hydrobatidae (Качурковые)
153Oceanodroma furcata (Gmelin, 1789) Сизая качурка
154Oceanodroma leucorhoa (Vieill.) Северная качурка
Procellariidae (Буревестниковые)
155Fulmarus glacialis (Linnaeus, 1761) Глупыш
156Puffinus tenuirostris (Temminck, 1836) Тонкоклювый буревестник
Strigiformes (Совообразные)
Strigidae (Настоящие совы)
157Asio flammeus (Pontopp.) Болотная сова
158Bubo bubo (L.) Филин
159Bubo scandiacus (Linnaeus, 1758) Белая сова
160Strix nebulosa Forst. Бородатая неясыть
161Strix uralensis Pall. Длиннохвостая неясыть
162Surnia ulula (L.) Ястребиная сова
Upupiformes (Удодообразные)
Upupidae (Удодовые)
163Upupa epops L. Удод