Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Fabales (Бобовые)
Fabaceae (Бобовые)
1Medicago sativa L. Люцерна посевная
Ranunculales
Ranunculaceae (Лютиковые)
2Delphinium cuneatum Steven ex DC. Живокость клиновидная
Monocots (Однодольные)
Asparagales (Спаржевые)
Iridaceae (Ирисовые)
3Iris humilis Georgi Ирис низкий
4Iris pumila L. Касатик карликовый
Liliales (Лилейные)
Liliaceae (Лилейные)
5Fritillaria ruthenica Wikst. Рябчик русский
Poales (Злаки)
Poaceae (Злаки)
6Festuca valesiaca Schleich. ex Gaudin Овсяница желобчатая (велисская)
7Stipa pennata L. Ковыль перистый


Invertebrates (Беспозвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Arthropoda (Членистоногие)
Insecta (Насекомые)
Coleoptera (Жесткокрылые)
Carabidae (Жужелицы)
1Carabus bessarabicus Fischer, 1823 Жужелица бессарабийская
2Carabus hungaricus Fabricius, 1792 Карабус венгерский
Mantodea (Богомоловые)
Mantidae
3Bolivaria brachyptera Pallas, 1773 Боливария короткокрылая
Orthoptera (Прямокрылые)
Tettigoniidae (Кузнечики)
4Saga pedo (Pallas, 1771) Дыбка степная


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Aves (Птицы)
Columbiformes (Голубеобразные)
Columbidae (Голубиные)
1Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) Кольчатая горлица
Cuculiformes (Кукушкообразные)
Cuculidae (Кукушковые)
2Cuculus canorus L. Обыкновенная кукушка
Falconiformes (Соколообразные)
Accipitridae (Ястребиные)
3Aquila heliaca (Sav.) Могильник
4Buteo rufinus (Cretzschmar, 1829) Курганник
Falconidae (Соколиные)
5Falco tinnunculus L. Обыкновенная пустельга
Gruiformes (Журавлеобразные)
Gruidae (Журавлиные)
6Anthropoides virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) Красавка
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Alaudidae (Жаворонковые)
7Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758) Хохлатый жаворонок
8Melanocorypha calandra (Linnaeus, 1766) Степной жаворонок
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Carnivora (Хищные)
Canidae (Псовые)
9Vulpes corsac (Linnaeus, 1768) Корсак
Lagomorpha (Зайцеобразные)
Leporidae (Зайцевые)
10Lepus europaeus Pal. Заяц-русак
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Cricetidae (Хомяковые)
11Ellobius talpinus (Pallas, 1770) Слепушонка обыкновенная
Sciuridae (Беличьи)
12Spermophilus pygmaeus Pallas, 1778 Суслик малый
Reptilia (Рептилии)
Squamata (Чешуйчатые)
Colubridae (Ужовые)
13Dolichophis jugularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lacertidae (Настоящие ящерицы)
14Eremias arguta (Pallas, 1773) Ящурка разноцветная
15Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758 Прыткая ящерица
Viperidae (Гадюковые)
16Vipera ursinii (Bonaparte, 1835) Гадюка степная