Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Lycopodiophyta (Плауновые)
Isoetopsida (Полушниковые)
Isoetales (Полушниковые)
Isoetaceae (Полушниковые)
1Isoetes lacustris L. Полушник озерный
2Isoetes setacea Lam. Полушник щетинистый
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Asterales (Сложноцветные)
Campanulaceae (Колокольчиковые)
3Lobelia dortmanna L. Лобелия Дортмана
Monocots (Однодольные)
Asparagales (Спаржевые)
Orchidaceae (Орхидные)
4Calypso bulbosa (L.) Oakes Калипсо луковичная
5Cypripedium calceolus L. Башмачок настоящий, Венерин башмачок
6Dactylorhiza baltica (Klinge) Nevski Пальцекорник балтийский
7Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut. ex Rchb.) Soó Пальчатокоренник Траунштейнера
8Epipogium aphyllum Sw. Надбородник безлистный
Poales (Злаки)
Cyperaceae (Осоковые)
9Carex livida (Wahlenb.) Willd. Осока свинцово-зеленая


Invertebrates (Беспозвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Arthropoda (Членистоногие)
Insecta (Насекомые)
Hymenoptera (Перепончатокрылые)
Apidae (Пчелиные)
1Xylocopa valga Gerstaecker Пчела-плотник
Lepidoptera (Чешуекрылые)
Papilionidae (Парусники)
2Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758) Мнемозина, Апполон черный
Mollusca (Моллюски)
Bivalvia (Двустворчатые моллюски)
Unionoida
Margaritiferidae
3Margaritifera margaritifera (Linnaeus, 1758) Европейская жемчужница


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Actinopterygii (Костистые рыбы)
Salmoniformes (Лососеобразные)
Salmonidae (Лососевые)
1Stenodus leucichthys (Güldenstädt, 1772) Белорыбица, нельма
Scorpaeniformes (Скорпенообразные)
Cottidae (Керчаковые, рогатковые)
2Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 Обыкновенный подкаменщик
Aves (Птицы)
Anseriformes (Гусеобразные)
Anatidae (Утиные)
3Anser erythropus (L.) Пискулька
4Cygnus columbianus bewickii Yarrell, 1830 Малый лебедь, Тундряный лебедь
Charadriiformes (Ржанкообразные)
Laridae (Чайковые)
5Pagophila eburnea Phipps, 1774 Белая чайка
Scolopacidae (Бекасовые)
6Numenius arquata (L.) Большой кроншнеп
Falconiformes (Соколообразные)
Accipitridae (Ястребиные)
7Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758) Беркут
8Haliaeetus albicilla (L.) Орлан белохвост
9Pandion haliaetus (L.) Скопа
Falconidae (Соколиные)
10Falco peregrinus Tunst. Сапсан
11Falco rusticolus (Linnaeus) Кречет
Gaviiformes (Гагарообразные)
Gaviidae (Гагаровые)
12Gavia adamsii (G. R. Gray) Белоклювая гагара
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Laniidae (Сорокопутовые)
13Lanius excubitor excubitor Linnaeus 1758 Обыкновенный серый сорокопут
Strigiformes (Совообразные)
Strigidae (Настоящие совы)
14Bubo bubo (L.) Филин