Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Apiales (Зонтичные)
Apiaceae (Зонтичные)
1Astrodaucus littoralis (M. Bieb.) Drude
Asterales (Сложноцветные)
Asteraceae (Сложноцветные)
2Centaurea taliewii Kleopow Василек Талиева
Brassicales
Brassicaceae (Крестоцветные)
3Crambe koktebelica (Junge) N. Busch Катран коктебельский
4Crambe tataria var. aspera (M. Bieb.) Boiss.
Fabales (Бобовые)
Fabaceae (Бобовые)
5Astragalus buchtormensis Pall. Астрагал бухторминский
Geraniales (Гераниевые)
Geraniaceae (Гераниевые)
6Geranium tuberosum L. Герань клубневая
Monocots (Однодольные)
Asparagales (Спаржевые)
Amaryllidaceae (Амариллисовые)
7Allium pervestitum Klokov Лук переодетый
8Sternbergia colchiciflora Waldst. & Kit. Штернбергия зимовникоцветковая
Asparagaceae
9Bellevalia sarmatica (Pall. ex Georgi) Woronow Бельвалия сарматская
Iridaceae (Ирисовые)
10Iris pumila L. Касатик карликовый
Liliales (Лилейные)
Colchicaceae
11Colchicum triphyllum Kunze
Poales (Злаки)
Poaceae (Злаки)
12Aegilops tauschii Coss.
13Stipa capillata L. Ковыль волосатик
14Stipa lessingiana Trin. & Rupr. Ковыль Лессинга


Invertebrates (Беспозвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Arthropoda (Членистоногие)
Insecta (Насекомые)
Coleoptera (Жесткокрылые)
Brachyceridae
1Brachycerus sinuatus Ol. Брахицерус волнистый
Carabidae (Жужелицы)
2Carabus hungaricus Fabricius, 1792 Карабус венгерский
3Carterus dama (P. Rossi, 1792) Жужелица-дама
Curculionidae (Долгоносики)
4Stephanocleonus tetragrammus Pall. Стефаноклеонус четырехпятнистый
Scarabaeidae (Пластинчатоусые)
5Scarabaeus typhon F.-W. Скарабей тифон
Hymenoptera (Перепончатокрылые)
Andrenidae (Андрениды)
6Andrena magna Warncke, 1965 Андрена большая
Apidae (Пчелиные)
7Bombus argillaceus (Scopoli) Шмель глинистый
8Bombus fragrans (Pallas) Шмель степной
Megachilidae (Мегахилиды)
9Megachile albisecta Klug Пчела-листорез белополосая
Lepidoptera (Чешуекрылые)
Saturniidae (Павлиноглазки)
10Saturnia pyri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) Павлиноглазка грушевая
Mantodea (Богомоловые)
Tarachodidae
11Iris polystictica Fischer-Waldheim, 1846 Богомол пятнистокрылый
Neuroptera (Сетчатокрылые)
Myrmeleontidae (Муравьиные львы)
12Acanthaclisis occitanica (Villers, 1789) Кривошпор западный


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Aves (Птицы)
Anseriformes (Гусеобразные)
Anatidae (Утиные)
1Tadorna ferruginea (Pall.) Огарь
Charadriiformes (Ржанкообразные)
Burhinidae (Авдотковые)
2Burhinus oedicnemus (L.) Авдотка
Columbiformes (Голубеобразные)
Columbidae (Голубиные)
3Columba livia Gmelin, JF, 1789 Сизый голубь
Falconiformes (Соколообразные)
Accipitridae (Ястребиные)
4Circus pygargus (L.) Луговой лунь
Gruiformes (Журавлеобразные)
Gruidae (Журавлиные)
5Anthropoides virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) Красавка
Otididae (Дрофиные)
6Otis tarda L. Дрофа
7Tetrax tetrax (L.) Стрепет
Rallidae (Пастушковые)
8Crex crex (L.) Коростель
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Emberizidae (Овсянковые)
9Emberiza melanocephala Scopoli, 1769 Черноголовая овсянка
Strigiformes (Совообразные)
Strigidae (Настоящие совы)
10Asio flammeus (Pontopp.) Болотная сова
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Dipodidae (Тушканчиковые)
11Sicista loriger (Nathusius, 1840) Мышовка южная