Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Asterales (Сложноцветные)
Asteraceae (Сложноцветные)
1Artemisia austrica L. Полынь австрийская
2Artemisia lerchiana Weber Полынь Лерха
3Artemisia vulgaris L. Полынь обыкновенная
4Centaurea taliewii Kleopow Василек Талиева
5Pyrethrum achilleifolia Ромашник тысячелистниковый
Ranunculales
Ranunculaceae (Лютиковые)
6Ranunculus lingua L. Лютик длиннолистный
Monocots (Однодольные)
Alismatales (Частуховые)
Potamogetonaceae (Рдестовые)
7Potamogeton obtusifolius Mert. & W.D.J.Koch Рдест туполистный
Asparagales (Спаржевые)
Iridaceae (Ирисовые)
8Gladiolus tenuis M.Bieb. Шпажник тонкий
Liliales (Лилейные)
Liliaceae (Лилейные)
9Fritillaria ruthenica Wikst. Рябчик русский
10Tulipa gesneriana L. Тюльпан Геснера
Poales (Злаки)
Poaceae (Злаки)
11Agropyron cristatum (L.) Gaertn. Житняк гребенчатый
12Festuca valesiaca Schleich. ex Gaudin Овсяница желобчатая (велисская)
13Stipa capillata L. Ковыль волосатик
14Stipa zalesskii Wilensky ex Grossh. Ковыль Залесского


Invertebrates (Беспозвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Arthropoda (Членистоногие)
Insecta (Насекомые)
Coleoptera (Жесткокрылые)
Carabidae (Жужелицы)
1Calosoma sycophanta Linne, 1758 Красотел пахучий
2Carabus bessarabicus Fischer, 1823 Жужелица бессарабийская
Curculionidae (Долгоносики)
3Euidosomus acuminatus (Boheman, 1839) Острокрылый слоник
Lucanidae (Рогачи)
4Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758) Жук-олень
Scarabaeidae (Пластинчатоусые)
5Cetonia aurata L. Бронзовка золотистая
Lepidoptera (Чешуекрылые)
Erebidae
6Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758) Лента орденская голубая
Noctuidae (Совки)
7Cucullia magnifica Freyer, 1839 Капюшонница великолепная
Nymphalidae (Многоцветницы)
8Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) Дневной павлиний глаз
Papilionidae (Парусники)
9Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758) Подалирий
Pieridae (Белянки)
10Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) Крушинница
Odonata (Стрекозы)
Aeshnidae (Коромысла)
11Anax imperator Leach, 1815 Дозорщик император


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Aves (Птицы)
Anseriformes (Гусеобразные)
Anatidae (Утиные)
1Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 Чирок-свистунок
2Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 Кряква
3Aythya ferina (L.) Красноголовая чернеть (красноголовый нырок)
4Aythya fuligula (L.) Хохлатая чернеть
5Branta ruficollis (Pallas) Краснозобая казарка
6Oxyura leucocephala (Scopoli, 1769) Савка
7Tadorna ferruginea (Pall.) Огарь
8Tadorna tadorna (L.) Пеганка
Charadriiformes (Ржанкообразные)
Charadriidae (Ржанковые)
9Vanellus gregarius (Pallas, 1771) Кречетка
10Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) Чибис
Glareolidae (Тиркушковые)
11Glareola nordmanni Fischer von Waldheim, 1842 Степная тиркушка
Laridae (Чайковые)
12Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus (Pallas, 1773) Хохотун черноголовый
Scolopacidae (Бекасовые)
13Actitis hypoleucos (L.) Перевозчик
14Limosa limosa (L.) Большой веретенник
15Numenius arquata (L.) Большой кроншнеп
16Scolopax rusticola L. Вальдшнеп
17Tringa stagnatilis (Bechst.) Поручейник
18Tringa totanus (L.) Травник
Ciconiiformes (Аистообразные)
Ardeidae (Цаплевые)
19Ardea cinerea L. Серая цапля
20Egretta garzetta (L.) Малая белая цапля
Falconiformes (Соколообразные)
Accipitridae (Ястребиные)
21Aquila heliaca (Sav.) Могильник
22Buteo rufinus (Cretzschmar, 1829) Курганник
23Circus macrourus (S. G. Gm.) Степной лунь
24Pernis apivorus (L.) Обыкновенный осоед
Falconidae (Соколиные)
25Falco naumanni Fleischer, 1818 Степная пустельга
26Falco tinnunculus L. Обыкновенная пустельга
27Falco vespertinus L. Кобчик
Galliformes (Курообразные)
Phasianidae (Фазановые)
28Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 Обыкновенный фазан
Gruiformes (Журавлеобразные)
Gruidae (Журавлиные)
29Anthropoides virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) Красавка
Otididae (Дрофиные)
30Tetrax tetrax (L.) Стрепет
Podicipediformes (Поганкообразные)
Podicipedidae (Поганковые)
31Podiceps grisegena (Boddaert, 1783) Серощёкая поганка
32Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) Малая поганка
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Artiodactyla (Парнопалые)
Suidae (Свиньи)
33Sus scrofa (Linnaeus, 1758) Кабан
Carnivora (Хищные)
Canidae (Псовые)
34Nyctereutes procyonoides (Gray, 1834) Енотовидная собака
35Vulpes corsac (Linnaeus, 1768) Корсак
36Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) Лисица
Mustelidae (Куньи)
37Mustela erminea L. Горностай
Erinaceomorpha
Erinaceidae (Ежовые)
38Erinaceus europaeus L. Ёж обыкновенный
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Cricetidae (Хомяковые)
39Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) Ондатра
Reptilia (Рептилии)
Squamata (Чешуйчатые)
Colubridae (Ужовые)
40Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758) Обыкновенный уж
Lacertidae (Настоящие ящерицы)
41Eremias arguta (Pallas, 1773) Ящурка разноцветная
42Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758 Прыткая ящерица