Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Asterales (Сложноцветные)
Asteraceae (Сложноцветные)
1Petasites hybridus (L.) G. Gaertn. et al. Белокопытник гибридный
2Telekia speciosa (Schreb.) Baumg. Телекия прекрасная
Brassicales
Brassicaceae (Крестоцветные)
3Pachyphragma macrophyllum (Hoffm.) N. Busch Толстостенка крупнолистная
Celastrales (Древогубцевые)
Celastraceae (Древогубцевые)
4Euonymus europaeus L. Бересклет европейский
Fagales (Буковые)
Betulaceae (Березовые)
5Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn. Ольха черная
Fagaceae (Буковые)
6Fagus sylvatica subsp. orientalis (Lipsky) Greuter & Burdet Бук восточный
Geraniales (Гераниевые)
Geraniaceae (Гераниевые)
7Geranium robertianum L. Герань Роберта
Lamiales (Губоцветые)
Lamiaceae (Губоцветные)
8Ajuga reptans L. Живучка ползучая
Myrtales (Миртовые)
Onagraceae (Кипрейные)
9Circaea lutetiana L. Двулепестник парижский (Цирцея)
Rosales (Розоцветные)
Rosaceae (Розоцветные)
10Rubus hirtus Waldst. & Kit. Ежевика щетинистая
Monocots (Однодольные)
Poales (Злаки)
Cyperaceae (Осоковые)
11Carex sylvatica Huds. Осока лесная
Pteridophyta (Папоротники)
Pteridopsida (Папоротниковые)
Polypodiales (Многоножковые)
Aspleniaceae (Костенцовые)
12Asplenium scolopendrium L. Костенец алтайский
Dryopteridaceae (Щитовниковые)
13Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott Щитовник мужской
Onocleaceae (Оноклеевые)
14Matteuccia struthiopteris (L.) Tod. Страусник обыкновенный
Woodsiaceae (Вудсиевые)
15Woodsia mollis (Kaulf.) J. Sm. Вудсия ломкая


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Amphibia (Амфибии)
Anura (Бесхвостые)
Bufonidae (Жабы)
1Bufo viridis Laurenti, 1768 Зеленая жаба
Hylidae
2Hyla arborea schelkownikowi Cernov, 1926 Квакша шелковникова
Ranidae (Лягушки)
3Rana macrocnemis Boulenger, 1885 Малоазиатская лягушка
Aves (Птицы)
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Cinclidae (Оляпковые)
4Cinclus cinclus (L.) Обыкновенная оляпка
Fringillidae (Вьюрковые)
5Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) Зеленушка
6Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 Зяблик
Muscicapidae (Мухоловковые)
7Phoenicurus phoenicurus (L.) Обыкновенная горихвостка
Oriolidae (Иволговые)
8Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) Иволга обыкновенная
Paridae (Синицевые)
9Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 Большая синица
Sylviidae (Славковые)
10Phylloscopus collybita (Vieill.) Пеночка-теньковка
11Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 Серая славка
Turdidae (Дроздовые)
12Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 Чёрный дрозд
Piciformes (Дятлообразные)
Picidae (Настоящие дятловые)
13Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) Пестрый дятел
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Artiodactyla (Парнопалые)
Cervidae (Оленьи)
14Capreolus capreolus L. Косуля европейская
Suidae (Свиньи)
15Sus scrofa (Linnaeus, 1758) Кабан
Carnivora (Хищные)
Mustelidae (Куньи)
16Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) Куница каменная
17Mustela nivalis L. Ласка
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Gliridae (Соневые)
18Dryomys nitedula (Pallas, 1778) Соня лесная
19Glis glis (Linnaeus, 1766) Соня-полчок
Muridae (Мышиные)
20Apodemus uralensis (Pallas, 1811) Малая лесная мышь
Soricomorpha (Землеройкообразные)
Soricidae (Землеройковые)
21Sorex volnuchini Ognev, 1922 Бурозубка Волнухина
Talpidae (Кротовые)
22Talpa caucasica Satunin, 1908 Крот кавказский
Reptilia (Рептилии)
Squamata (Чешуйчатые)
Anguidae (Веретеницевые)
23Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 Веретеница ломкая, медяница
Lacertidae (Настоящие ящерицы)
24Darevskia saxicola (Eversmann, 1834) Скальная ящерица