Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Asterales (Сложноцветные)
Asteraceae (Сложноцветные)
1Petasites hybridus (L.) G. Gaertn. et al. Белокопытник гибридный
Brassicales
Brassicaceae (Крестоцветные)
2Pachyphragma macrophyllum (Hoffm.) N. Busch Толстостенка крупнолистная
Ericales
Ericaceae (Вересковые)
3Vaccinium myrtillus L. Черника обыкновенная
Fagales (Буковые)
Betulaceae (Березовые)
4Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn. Ольха черная
5Carpinus betulus L. Граб обыкновенный, Граб кавказский
Fagaceae (Буковые)
6Fagus sylvatica subsp. orientalis (Lipsky) Greuter & Burdet Бук восточный
Lamiales (Губоцветые)
Lamiaceae (Губоцветные)
7Salvia glutinosa L. Шалфей клейкий
Rosales (Розоцветные)
Rosaceae (Розоцветные)
8Rubus hirtus Waldst. & Kit. Ежевика щетинистая
Saxifragales (Камнеломковые)
Saxifragaceae (Камнеломковые)
9Saxifraga cymbalaria L. Камнеломка кимвальная
Monocots (Однодольные)
Poales (Злаки)
Cyperaceae (Осоковые)
10Carex sylvatica Huds. Осока лесная
Pteridophyta (Папоротники)
Pteridopsida (Папоротниковые)
Polypodiales (Многоножковые)
Aspleniaceae (Костенцовые)
11Asplenium scolopendrium L. Костенец алтайский
12Asplenium trichomanes L. Костенец волосовидный
Dryopteridaceae (Щитовниковые)
13Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott Щитовник мужской
14Polystichum braunii (Spenn.) Fée Многорядник Брауна
Onocleaceae (Оноклеевые)
15Matteuccia struthiopteris (L.) Tod. Страусник обыкновенный
Woodsiaceae (Вудсиевые)
16Woodsia mollis (Kaulf.) J. Sm. Вудсия ломкая


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Amphibia (Амфибии)
Anura (Бесхвостые)
Ranidae (Лягушки)
1Rana macrocnemis Boulenger, 1885 Малоазиатская лягушка
Aves (Птицы)
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Corvidae (Врановые)
2Garrulus glandarius (L.) Сойка
Fringillidae (Вьюрковые)
3Coccothraustes coccothraustes (L.) Обыкновенный дубонос
4Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 Зяблик
Paridae (Синицевые)
5Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 Большая синица
Troglodytidae (Крапивниковые)
6Troglodytes troglodytes (L.) Крапивник
Piciformes (Дятлообразные)
Picidae (Настоящие дятловые)
7Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) Пестрый дятел
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Gliridae (Соневые)
8Dryomys nitedula (Pallas, 1778) Соня лесная