Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Buxales (Самшитовые)
Buxaceae (Самшитовые)
1Buxus sempervirens L. Самшит обыковенный
Fabales (Бобовые)
Fabaceae (Бобовые)
2Robinia pseudoacacia L. Робиния лжеакация
Lamiales (Губоцветые)
Oleaceae (Маслиновые)
3Fraxinus excelsior L. Ясень обыкновенный (высокий)
Malvales
Malvaceae (Просвирниковые)
4Tilia cordata Mill. Липа сердцелистная, Липа мелколистная
Proteales
Platanaceae
5Platanus occidentalis L. Платан западный
Rosales (Розоцветные)
Rosaceae (Розоцветные)
6Spiraea sp. Спирея
Monocots (Однодольные)
Poales (Злаки)
Poaceae (Злаки)
7Lolium perenne L. Плевел многолетний
Pinophyta (Голосемянные)
Pinopsida (Хвойные)
Pinales (Сосновые)
Cupressaceae (Кипарисовые)
8Juniperus sabina L. Можжевельник казацкий
9Thuja occidentalis L. Туя западная


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Aves (Птицы)
Columbiformes (Голубеобразные)
Columbidae (Голубиные)
1Columba livia Gmelin, JF, 1789 Сизый голубь
2Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) Кольчатая горлица
Passeriformes (Воробьинообразные)
Corvidae (Врановые)
3Corvus cornix Linnaeus, 1758 Серая ворона
4Corvus frugilegus L. Грач
5Garrulus glandarius (L.) Сойка
6Pica pica (L.) Сорока
Muscicapidae (Мухоловковые)
7Phoenicurus phoenicurus (L.) Обыкновенная горихвостка
Paridae (Синицевые)
8Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) Лазоревка
9Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 Большая синица
Passeridae (Воробьиные)
10Passer domesticus (L.) Домовой воробей
Sturnidae (Скворцовые)
11Sturnus vulgaris L. Обыкновенный скворец
Sylviidae (Славковые)
12Phylloscopus collybita (Vieill.) Пеночка-теньковка
13Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) Черноголовая славка
14Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 Серая славка
Turdidae (Дроздовые)
15Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 Чёрный дрозд
Piciformes (Дятлообразные)
Picidae (Настоящие дятловые)
16Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) Пестрый дятел