Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Vascular plants (Сосудистые растения)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Magnoliophyta (Покрытосеменные)
Basal angiosperms (Базальные покрытосеменные)
Nymphaeales (Нимфейные)
Nymphaeaceae (Нимфейные)
1Nymphaea tetragona Georgi Кувшинка четырёхгранная
Eudicots (Настоящие двудольные)
Caryophyllales (Гвоздичные)
Polygonaceae (Гречишные)
2Rumex sp. Щавельник
Lamiales (Губоцветые)
Lamiaceae (Губоцветные)
3Salvia sp.
Plantaginaceae (Подорожниковые)
4Plantago media L. Подорожник средний
Ranunculales
Ranunculaceae (Лютиковые)
5Ranunculus sp.
Monocots (Однодольные)
Liliales (Лилейные)
Liliaceae (Лилейные)
6Tulipa biebersteiniana Schult. & Schult.f. Тюльпан Биберштейна
Poales (Злаки)
Typhaceae (Рогозовые)
7Typha latifolia L. Рогоз широколистный


Invertebrates (Беспозвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Arthropoda (Членистоногие)
Insecta (Насекомые)
Neuroptera (Сетчатокрылые)
Ascalaphidae
1Libelloides macaronius (Scopoli, 1763) Аскалаф пестрый
Orthoptera (Прямокрылые)
Tettigoniidae (Кузнечики)
2Saga pedo (Pallas, 1771) Дыбка степная


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Aves (Птицы)
Anseriformes (Гусеобразные)
Anatidae (Утиные)
1Anser erythropus (L.) Пискулька
2Cygnus cygnus (L.) Лебедь-кликун
3Cygnus olor (Gm.) Лебедь-шипун
4Tadorna ferruginea (Pall.) Огарь
Charadriiformes (Ржанкообразные)
Charadriidae (Ржанковые)
5Vanellus gregarius (Pallas, 1771) Кречетка
Recurvirostridae (Шилоклювковые)
6Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758) Ходулочник
Scolopacidae (Бекасовые)
7Numenius arquata (L.) Большой кроншнеп
Ciconiiformes (Аистообразные)
Ardeidae (Цаплевые)
8Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 Белая цапля
Falconiformes (Соколообразные)
Accipitridae (Ястребиные)
9Aquila heliaca (Sav.) Могильник
10Circus macrourus (S. G. Gm.) Степной лунь
Falconidae (Соколиные)
11Falco columbarius pallidus (Sushkin, 1900) Степной дербник
Gruiformes (Журавлеобразные)
Gruidae (Журавлиные)
12Anthropoides virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) Красавка
Otididae (Дрофиные)
13Tetrax tetrax (L.) Стрепет
Mammalia (Млекопитающие)
Lagomorpha (Зайцеобразные)
Ochotonidae
14Ochotona pusilla (Pallas, 1769) Степная пищуха
Rodentia (Грызуны)
Dipodidae (Тушканчиковые)
15Allactaga major (Kerr, 1792) Тушканчик большой
Reptilia (Рептилии)
Squamata (Чешуйчатые)
Viperidae (Гадюковые)
16Vipera renardi (Christoph, 1861) Восточная степная гадюка