Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Invertebrates (Беспозвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Arthropoda (Членистоногие)
Arachnida (Паукообразные)
Araneae (Пауки)
Araneidae (Крестовики)
1Araneus marmoreus Clerck, 1757 Крестовик мраморный
2Cercidia prominens (Westring, 1851) Кругопряд неровный
Corinnidae
3Phrurolithus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1835) Каменщик красивый
Gnaphosidae
4Berlandina cinerea Menge Берландина рыжая
5Callilepis nocturna (Linnaeus, 1758) Чешуйник ночной
6Drassodes pubescens (Thorell, 1856) Ловец волосатый
7Drassyllus lutetianus (L. Koch, 1866) Ловец желтоватый
8Drassyllus praeficus (L. Koch, 1866) Ловец ранний
9Drassyllus pusillus (C. L. Koch, 1833) Ловец-крошка
10Gnaphosa bicolor (Hahn, 1833) Гнафоза двуцветная
11Gnaphosa montana (L. Koch, 1866) Гнафоза горная
12Haplodrassus signifer (C. L. Koch, 1839) Хвататель настоящий
13Haplodrassus silvestris (Blackwall, 1833)
14Haplodrassus soerenseni (Strand, 1900) Хвататель Сьёренсена
15Haplodrassus umbratilis (L. Koch, 1866) Хвататель скрытный
16Micaria fulgens (Walckenaer, 1802) Паук-муравьед сверкающий
17Zelotes azsheganovae Esyunin & Efimik, 1992
18Zelotes latreillei (Simon, 1878) Зелотес Лятрейлла
19Zelotes longipes (L. Koch, 1866)
20Zelotes mundus (Kulczynski, in Chyzer & Kulczynski, 1897)
21Zelotes petrensis (C. L. Koch, 1839) Зелотес подкаменщик
22Zelotes pseudogallicus
23Zelotes subterraneus (C. L. Koch, 1833) Зелотес подземный
Hahniidae
24Antistea elegans (Blackwall, 1841) Премьер изящный
25Hahnia nava (Blackwall, 1841) Гания усердная
Linyphiidae
26Abacoproeces saltuum (L. Koch, 1872) Похититель лесной
27Agyneta subtilis (O. P.-Cambridge, 1863) Агинета простая
28Anguliphantes angulipalpis (Westring, 1851) Ткачик похожий
29Bathyphantes approximatus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) Ткач сходный
30Bathyphantes gracilis (Blackwall, 1841) Ткач изящный
31Bathyphantes nigrinus (Westring, 1851) Ткач черноватый
32Centromerus incilium (L. Koch, 1881) Центромерус фигурный
33Centromerus sylvaticus (Blackwall, 1841) Центромерус лесной
34Ceratinella brevis (Wider, 1834) Пигмей-орешек короткий
35Dicymbium nigrum (Blackwall, 1834) Малютка черный
36Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) Диплостила одноцветная
37Kaestneria pullata (O. P.-Cambridge, 1863) Каестнерия темная
38Macrargus rufus (Wider, 1834) Глазастик рыжий
39Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830) Ткачиха решетчатая
40Neriene radiata (Walckenaer, 1842) Нериена блестящая
41Palliduphantes alutacius (Simon, 1884)
42Stemonyphantes lineatus (Linnaeus, 1758) Ткач линейчатый
43Tenuiphantes flavipes (Blackwall, 1854) Ткачик желтоногий
44Troxochrus scabriculus (Westring, 1851) Шкурник шероховатый
45Walckenaeria antica (Wider, 1834) Пигмей обыкновенный
46Walckenaeria furcillata (Menge, 1869) Пигмей двузубый
47Walckenaeria nudipalpis (Westring, 1851) Пигмей голоногий
48Walckenaeria obtusa Blackwall, 1836 Пигмей тусклый
Liocranidae
49Agroeca brunnea (Blackwall, 1833) Наземник коричневатый
50Agroeca cuprea Menge, 1873
51Agroeca lusatica (L. Koch, 1875)
52Agroeca maculata L. Koch, 1879
53Agroeca proxima (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) Наземник схожий
Lycosidae
54Acantholycosa lignaria (Clerck, 1757) Паук дровяной
55Alopecosa accentuata (Latreille, 1817)
56Alopecosa aculeata (Clerck, 1757)
57Alopecosa cuneata (Clerck, 1757) Алопекоза клиновидная
58Alopecosa inquilina (Clerck, 1757) Алопекоза - гость
59Alopecosa pulverulenta (Clerck, 1757) Алопекоза пепельная
60Alopecosa schmidti (Hahn, 1835) Алопекоза Шмидта
61Alopecosa sulzeri (Pavesi, 1873)
62Alopecosa taeniopus (Kulczynski, 1895)
63Arctosa figurata (Simon, 1876) Арктоза приукрашенная
64Hygrolycosa rubrofasciata (Ohlert, 1865) Влаголюб краснопятнистый
65Pardosa agrestis (Westring, 1861) Пардоза полевая
66Pardosa alacris (C. L. Koch, 1833)
67Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1757) Пардоза настоящая
68Pardosa bifasciata (C. L. Koch, 1834)
69Pardosa fulvipes (Collett, 1876) Пардоза желтоногая
70Pardosa paludicola (Clerck, 1757) Болотный паук, Пардоза болотолюбивая
71Pardosa palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) Пардоза болотная
72Pardosa schenkeli Lessert, 1904
73Piratula hygrophila
74Trochosa ruricola (De Geer, 1778) Паук-волк сельский
75Trochosa spinipalpis (Cambridge, 1895)
76Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 Паук-волк земляной
77Xerolycosa miniata (C. L. Koch, 1834) Паук-волк сухолюб малый
78Xerolycosa nemoralis (Westring, 1861) Паук-волк сухолюб лесной
Philodromidae
79Thanatus formicinus (Clerck, 1757) Танатус муравьиный
Pisauridae
80Dolomedes fimbriatus (Clerck, 1757) Доломед (каемчатый охотник)
81Pisaura sp.
Salticidae (Скакунчики)
82Aelurillus v-insignitus (Clerck, 1757)
83Evarcha falcata (Clerck, 1757) Скакунчик скачущий
84Evarcha laetabunda (C. L. Koch, 1846)
85Heliophanus dubius C. L. Koch, 1835
86Sitticus floricola (C. L. Koch, 1837)
Tetragnathidae
87Pachygnatha clercki Sundevall, 1823 Толсточелюстник, Вязальщик Клерка
88Pachygnatha listeri Sundevall, 1830
Theridiidae
89Robertus arundineti (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871)
90Steatoda albomaculata (De Geer, 1778)
Thomisidae (Бокоходы)
91Ozyptila praticola (C. L. Koch, 1837)
92Xysticus luctator L. Koch, 1870
93Xysticus luctuosus (Blackwall, 1836)
94Xysticus robustus (Hahn, 1832)
95Xysticus ulmi (Hahn, 1831)
Titanoecidae
96Titanoeca psammophila Wunderlich, 1993
Zoridae
97Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833)


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Actinopterygii (Костистые рыбы)
Cypriniformes (Карпообразные)
Balitoridae (Балиториевые)
1Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus,1758) Усатый голец
Cobitidae (Вьюновые)
2Cobitis melanoleuca Nichols, 1925 Сибирская щиповка
Cyprinidae (Карповые)
3Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758) Уклейка
4Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758) Золотой, или обыкновенный карась
5Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758) Пескарь
6Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758) Елец
7Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus,1758) Обыкновенный гольян
8Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) Плотва
Esociformes (Щукообразные)
Esocidae (Щуковые)
9Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 Обыкновенная щука
Gadiformes (Трескообразные)
Lotidae (Налимовые)
10Lota lota (Linnaeus, 1758) Налим
Perciformes (Окунеобразные)
Percidae (Окуневые)
11Gymnocephalus cernua (Linnaeus, 1758) Ерш
12Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758 Речной окунь
Scorpaeniformes (Скорпенообразные)
Cottidae (Керчаковые, рогатковые)
13Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 Обыкновенный подкаменщик