Зарегистрированные виды и внутривидовые формы




Invertebrates (Беспозвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Arthropoda (Членистоногие)
Arachnida (Паукообразные)
Araneae (Пауки)
Anyphaenidae
1Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) Паук-барабанщик
Araneidae (Крестовики)
2Agalenatea redii (Scopoli, 1763)
3Araneus angulatus Clerck, 1757 Крестовик угловатый
4Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1757 Крестовик обыкновенный
5Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1757 Крестовик луговой
6Araniella displicata (Hentz, 1847) Кругопряд простой
7Cercidia prominens (Westring, 1851) Кругопряд неровный
8Cyclosa conica (Pallas, 1772) Кругопряд конический
9Cyclosa oculata (Walckenaer, 1802)
10Gibbaranea bituberculata (Walckenaer, 1802)
11Hypsosinga sanguinea (C. L. Koch, 1844) Кругопряд кроваво-красный
12Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802)
13Singa hamata (Clerck, 1757) Кругопряд крючковатый
Clubionidae
14Clubiona caerulescens L. Koch, 1867
15Clubiona lutescens Westring, 1851 Клубиона желтоватая
Corinnidae
16Phrurolithus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1835) Каменщик красивый
Dictynidae
17Dictyna arundinacea (Linnaeus, 1758) Диктина тростниковая
18Dictyna uncinata Thorell, 1856 Диктина крючковатая
19Dictyna vicina Simon, 1873
20Lathys humilis (Blackwall, 1855)
Gnaphosidae
21Drassodes pubescens (Thorell, 1856) Ловец волосатый
22Drassyllus lutetianus (L. Koch, 1866) Ловец желтоватый
23Drassyllus praeficus (L. Koch, 1866) Ловец ранний
24Drassyllus pusillus (C. L. Koch, 1833) Ловец-крошка
25Gnaphosa bicolor (Hahn, 1833) Гнафоза двуцветная
26Haplodrassus signifer (C. L. Koch, 1839) Хвататель настоящий
27Haplodrassus silvestris (Blackwall, 1833)
28Haplodrassus soerenseni (Strand, 1900) Хвататель Сьёренсена
29Haplodrassus umbratilis (L. Koch, 1866) Хвататель скрытный
30Micaria formicaria (Sundevall, 1831)
31Micaria pulicaria (Sundevall, 1831) Паук-муравьед обыкновенный
32Micaria silesiaca L. Koch, 1875 Паук-муравьед-тихоня
33Zelotes latreillei (Simon, 1878) Зелотес Лятрейлла
34Zelotes longipes (L. Koch, 1866)
35Zelotes petrensis (C. L. Koch, 1839) Зелотес подкаменщик
36Zelotes subterraneus (C. L. Koch, 1833) Зелотес подземный
Linyphiidae
37Abacoproeces saltuum (L. Koch, 1872) Похититель лесной
38Agyneta conigera (O. P.-Cambridge, 1863) Агинета хвойная
39Allomengea vidua (L. Koch, 1879) Алломенгея-вдова
40Anguliphantes angulipalpis (Westring, 1851) Ткачик похожий
41Bathyphantes approximatus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) Ткач сходный
42Bathyphantes nigrinus (Westring, 1851) Ткач черноватый
43Bolyphantes alticeps (Sundevall, 1833) Ткач-кинжалоносец
44Centromerus sylvaticus (Blackwall, 1841) Центромерус лесной
45Diplocephalus connatus Bertkau, 1889 Диплоцефалюс настоящий
46Diplocephalus cristatus (Blackwall, 1833) Диплоцефалюс хохлатый
47Diplocephalus picinus (Blackwall, 1841) Диплоцефалюс смоляно-черный
48Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) Диплостила одноцветная
49Entelecara acuminata (Wider, 1834) Головач высокий
50Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834) Эригона зубчатая
51Gongylidium rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) Паучок-шарик красноногий
52Helophora insignis (Blackwall, 1841) Хелофора поразительная
53Improphantes geniculatus (Kulczynski, 1898)
54Kaestneria pullata (O. P.-Cambridge, 1863) Каестнерия темная
55Linyphia hortensis Sundevall, 1830
56Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1757) Ткачиха треугольная
57Macrargus rufus (Wider, 1834) Глазастик рыжий
58Microlinyphia pusilla (Sundevall, 1830) Ткачиха-крошка
59Microneta viaria (Blackwall, 1841) Мелкосеточник придорожный
60Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830) Ткачиха решетчатая
61Neriene radiata (Walckenaer, 1842) Нериена блестящая
62Oedothorax retusus (Westring, 1851) Толстогруд притупленный
63Panamomops mengei (Simon, 1926)
64Tapinocyboides pygmaeus (Menge, 1869) Горбачик-крошка
65Tapinopa longidens (Wider, 1834) Тапинопа длиннозубая
66Tenuiphantes flavipes (Blackwall, 1854) Ткачик желтоногий
67Tenuiphantes tenebricola (Wider, 1834) Ткачик тенелюбивый
68Trematocephalus cristatus (Wider, 1834) Пигмей-хохлач
69Walckenaeria antica (Wider, 1834) Пигмей обыкновенный
70Walckenaeria atrotibialis (O. P.-Cambridge, 1878) Пигмей черноногий
71Walckenaeria furcillata (Menge, 1869) Пигмей двузубый
Liocranidae
72Agroeca brunnea (Blackwall, 1833) Наземник коричневатый
73Agroeca cuprea Menge, 1873
74Agroeca lusatica (L. Koch, 1875)
75Agroeca maculata L. Koch, 1879
76Agroeca proxima (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) Наземник схожий
Lycosidae
77Alopecosa accentuata (Latreille, 1817)
78Alopecosa aculeata (Clerck, 1757)
79Alopecosa cuneata (Clerck, 1757) Алопекоза клиновидная
80Alopecosa cursor (Hahn, 1831)
81Alopecosa pulverulenta (Clerck, 1757) Алопекоза пепельная
82Alopecosa sulzeri (Pavesi, 1873)
83Arctosa cinerea (Fabricius, 1777)
84Arctosa leopardus (Sundevall, 1833)
85Arctosa stigmosa (Thorell, 1875)
86Pardosa agrestis (Westring, 1861) Пардоза полевая
87Pardosa alacris (C. L. Koch, 1833)
88Pardosa bifasciata (C. L. Koch, 1834)
89Pardosa fulvipes (Collett, 1876) Пардоза желтоногая
90Pardosa maisa Hippa & Mannila, 1982
91Pardosa paludicola (Clerck, 1757) Болотный паук, Пардоза болотолюбивая
92Pardosa palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) Пардоза болотная
93Pardosa prativaga (L. Koch, 1870) Пардоза луговая
94Piratula hygrophilus (Thorell, 1872)
95Trochosa ruricola (De Geer, 1778) Паук-волк сельский
96Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 Паук-волк земляной
97Xerolycosa miniata (C. L. Koch, 1834) Паук-волк сухолюб малый
Mimetidae
98Ero furcata (Villers, 1789) Паук-имитатор двузубый
Miturgidae
99Cheiracanthium erraticum (Walckenaer, 1802) Чернорот странствующий
Philodromidae
100Philodromus emarginatus (Schrank, 1803) Бегун древесный широкий
101Thanatus arenarius L. Koch, in Thorell, 1872
102Thanatus formicinus (Clerck, 1757) Танатус муравьиный
103Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802) Тибеллюс удлиненный
Pisauridae
104Dolomedes fimbriatus (Clerck, 1757) Доломед (каемчатый охотник)
105Pisaura novicia (L. Koch, 1878)
Salticidae (Скакунчики)
106Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757)
107Evarcha falcata (Clerck, 1757) Скакунчик скачущий
108Heliophanus cupreus (Walckenaer, 1802)
109Heliophanus flavipes (Hahn, 1832)
110Marpissa muscosa (Clerck, 1757)
111Phlegra fasciata (Hahn, 1826)
112Sitticus distinguendus (Simon, 1868)
113Sitticus saltator (O. P.-Cambridge, in Simon, 1868)
Tetragnathidae
114Metellina mengei (Blackwall, 1870)
115Metellina segmentata (Clerck, 1757)
116Pachygnatha clercki Sundevall, 1823 Толсточелюстник, Вязальщик Клерка
117Pachygnatha degeeri Sundevall, 1830
118Pachygnatha listeri Sundevall, 1830
119Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874
120Tetragnatha pinicola L. Koch, 1870
Theridiidae
121Asagena phalerata (Panzer, 1801)
122Crustulina guttata (Wider, 1834)
123Dipoena torva (Thorell, 1875)
124Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757)
125Neottiura bimaculata (Linnaeus, 1767)
126Phylloneta sisyphia (Clerck, 1757)
127Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836)
128Theridion mystaceum L. Koch, 1870
129Theridion varians Hahn, 1833
Thomisidae (Бокоходы)
130Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775)
131Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1757)
132Ozyptila praticola (C. L. Koch, 1837)
133Tmarus piger (Walckenaer, 1802)
134Xysticus audax (Schrank, 1803) Паук-краб отважный
135Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872
136Xysticus luctator L. Koch, 1870
137Xysticus luctuosus (Blackwall, 1836)
138Xysticus ulmi (Hahn, 1831)
Titanoecidae
139Titanoeca psammophila Wunderlich, 1993
Zoridae
140Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833)


Vertebrates (Позвоночные животные)

Латинское названиеРусское название
Actinopterygii (Костистые рыбы)
Cypriniformes (Карпообразные)
Cobitidae (Вьюновые)
1Cobitis melanoleuca Nichols, 1925 Сибирская щиповка
Cyprinidae (Карповые)
2Alburnoides bipunctatus (Bloch, 1782) Быстрянка
3Ballerus sapa (Pallas, 1814)
4Carassius auratus (Linnaeus, 1758) Серебряный карась
5Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758) Золотой, или обыкновенный карась
6Chondrostoma variabile Jakowlew, 1870 Волжский подуст
7Leuciscus idus (Linnaeus, 1758) Язь
8Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758) Елец
9Romanogobio albipinnatus (Lukasch, 1933) Белоперый пескарь
10Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) Плотва
11Tinca tinca (Linnaeus,1758) Линь
Esociformes (Щукообразные)
Esocidae (Щуковые)
12Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 Обыкновенная щука
Gadiformes (Трескообразные)
Lotidae (Налимовые)
13Lota lota (Linnaeus, 1758) Налим
Perciformes (Окунеобразные)
Percidae (Окуневые)
14Gymnocephalus cernua (Linnaeus, 1758) Ерш
15Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758 Речной окунь
Cephalaspidomorphi (Миноги)
Petromyzontiformes (Миногообразные)
Petromyzontidae (Миноговые)
16Eudontomyzon mariae (Berg, 1931) Украинская минога