Invertebrates yet unclassified

Классификация: Основные группы > Invertebrates (Беспозвоночные животные)
Русское название  Беспозвоночные животные, пока не классифицированные
Дочерние таксоны  Acanthoiapnomus
Acantholydae
Acariformes
Acilus
Adelocera
Adonia
Agnoea
Agripnus
Allobaccha
Allobophora
Allona
Alloxysta
Amphiryra
Anasimyia
Ancilocheira
Aneurillodes
Anisocalvia
Anopus
Anthicus)
Antivaleria
Apataniana
Apatolmis
Aphycus
Aplacophora
Apredium
Araschinia
Arbolygus
Aretoeorisa
Argnnis
Argolamprotes
Argyrodes
Asilinae
Asiodidea
Atea
Atteladus
Aulonotus
Balataea
Bapta
Bena
Blastophagus
Boarmia
Boreaphilus
Boreolona
Bosmina)
Brachycaudus
Bracypterus
Branchiopoda
Bryoeoris
Bryophacis
Calaphis
Callophris
Calophus
Calopieryx
Calostygia
Carabidae
Carposina
Castanopsides
Cateres
Caurozercon
Cephalcia
Cerastris
Chaetochnema
Chalcoides
Chiasma
Chilocoris
Chlaenis
Choeras
Chortodes
Chrys
Chrysiura
Chrysomela)
Clamidatus
Clavellaria
Clupeosoma
Cnaemidophorus
Cnethodonta
Cochlicopo
Collisela
Collita
Coniolenus
Conocechalus
Cordus
Corymbites
Crapidodera
Crypteffigies
Cryptoblabes
Cryptorrynchidius
Curculionidae
Curtimorda
Cyclocalyx
Cypriatis
Daphnia)
Dasyopolia
Delphacodes
Delphiniobium
Deraeoeoris
Deuterogonia
Dictioptera
Digrammia
Dineura
Dipara
Diplomaragnidae
Diplopseustis
Diprion
Diptera
Disparalona
Dolichomiris
Dolyeoris
Doritomis
Driopa
Duscus
Dysaphis
Dytilus
Eccrita
Eilrma
Epodonta
Epurea
Eremobina
Erimiris
Eriopigodes
Ernobium
Eucapnopsis
Euclidimera
Euclithis
Eucolpodes
Euphydrias
Eurotatoria
Euxiphydria
Euzopherodes
Exephanes
Fagniezia
Fastuolina)
Formicidae
Furcata
Furcipes
Fuscartona
Gamasholaspis
Garaeus
Glyphina
Glyphodes
Glyptobothrus
Glyptoteles
Glyptotensipes
Gmelinjides
Goniorhynchus
Gonotropis
Graeteriellaunis
Grypotes
Hadrocnemis
Hermonassa
Herpetogramma
Heterodmeta
Hoeneodes
Hoshihanamomia
Howaia
Hydrocarina
Hydrous
Hylobilus
Hymenoptera
Hyperomyzus
Hypnoides
Hypparchus
Hyppodamia
Inachis
Ishnodemus
Ixodides
Jrypophleus
Katha
Kazsabia
Kidokuga
Laelia
Laingia
Lampyrus
Lasiotrychius
Lepidoptera
Lepthiphantes
Leptorhopthrum
Lethasterias
Leva
Liliocerus
Limnoporus
Linyphiidae
Lithomia
Litodactylus
Lobogonodes
Lophopilio
Lucanu
Luciola
Luxus
Lygoeoris
Lygris
Lymnae
Lysosidae
Macrolinae)
Macrorthylacia
Macrostemum
Macrozelima
Marcargus
Martyringa
Mastrus
Masuzoa
Matsumyia
Melandria
Melithea
Mesatolesus
Metacyclops
Metopeurum
Microtypus
Misis
Myrmyca
Myzia
Nadis
Neaneurus
Nemura
Neolygus
Neopediasia
Neutrotoma
Nomis
Nudibranchia
Ochyria
Odagmia
Odontoosia
Oedeles
Oldi
Oligochaeta
Omiodes
Orsodaene
Ortholita
Otiorrhynchus
Oxythekus
Pachybrachys
Pachyhrachius
Palus
Pamphredon
Paracardiophorus
Paracladius
Paraclytus
Paragabrius
Paragnetina
Paralauterborniella
Paraneurus
Parantica
Paraphaenocladius
Paraphotiscus
Parapsestis
Parasphaerium
Parena
Parippodamia
Paropsides
Patagoniodes
Perilissus
Peuceptyelus
Phaenoglyphis
Phagocata
Phaoninae
Phelotrupes
Philontus
Phloeophagosoma
Phloeotrya
Pholetesor
Phtorophloeus
Phygadeuon
Phyllocolpa
Phyllodecta
Phyllus
Phytobius
Phytonomus
Picus
Pidonia
Pimelocerus
Pitioptorus
Platycheiru
Platypus
Plebeius
Plectrura
Plesiophthalmus
Podarbus
Pogastia
Polydrosus
Polyhymno
Polytremis
Popillia
Porrhodites
Porrhostaspis
Potthadtia
Praethera
Primnoa
Prionomitus
Pristiloma
Pristolycus
Prodasycnemis
Promalactis
Promethes
Propylaea
Prosmittia
Pselaphorrhynchites
Pseudeupera
Pseudobathystomus
Pseudocatharylla
Pseudocolenis
Pseudoeophris
Pseudomallada
Pseudosphaeries
Psodos
Psyllyodes
Psythyrus
Pterocryptus
Pteromalus
Rhabdocarpais
Rheosricotopus
Rhopalovalva
Rhynchenus
Rhyncolis
Ropronia
Rusina
Sagatus
Sakhalineuma
Salebriopsis
Saltex
Sapedra
Sapingus
Sarcophagidae
Sathon
Sawadaeuops
Scelolyperus
Schizopyga
Sclerocona
Scolex
Semjicola
Serropalus
Silesis
Solenopsis
Spathicopis
Speyeria
Sphingoneopsis
Sphrageidus
Spilichneumon
Spilonota
Spoladea
Stamnodes
Staphylininae
Stavsolus
Stempellina
Stenochironomus
Stenomacrus
Stenophanes
Stictotartus
Stigmatium
Stigmatodipogon
Strandelia
Streblocera
Striatura
Stricticolis
Strongilogaster
Sweltsa
Swiftopecten
Sympherta
Synegia
Synorrthocladius
Syntelia
Syntretus
Syrphoctonus
Syrphophilus
Syrrhizus
Taeniogonalos
Taeniophila
Tanimastix
Taphinellina
Taxonus
Telephae
Tenragnatha
Terpnosia
Tetheaor
Tetramoera
Tettigoniidae
Thaumaleia
Themus
Theronia
Thetheella
Thichiura
Thienemaniella
Thinodromus
Thoressa
Thremex
Tibicen
Tomostethus
Torymus
Trachypholis
Trechusa
Tremulicerus
Tricaudatus
Trichisoma
Trichobaptria
Trichodezia
Trigonoderus
Trimorus
Triraphis
Trissolcus
Tromatobia
Trypherus
Tymmophorus
Underwoodia
Volimamnicola
Woldstedtius
Xantholinini
Xenomimetes
Xenostigmus
Xisticus
Xylophloeus
Zilla
Zimioma
Zophoessa